Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 552 19542
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 513 18223
3 Мозжевилов Данил Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 410 13931
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 392 11682
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 376 11630
6 Лебедев Николай Иваново 301 10079
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 322 9995
8 Полховский Владислав Геннадьевич Пинск 296 9850
9 Гирдман Нижневартовск 315 8862
10 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 308 8713
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8473
12 Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна не определен 267 7094
13 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 244 6671
14 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 247 6316
15 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6094
16 Штанов Илья Геннадьевич Бобруйск 246 6092
17 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 197 6041
18 Шеин Андрей Иванович Лангепас 211 5856
19 Борис Киев 221 5768
20 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Пинск 229 5672
21 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 194 5665
22 Орынбасаров Гани Кенбаевич Кентау 215 5445
23 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5350
24 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 187 5322
25 Школа №пять Бавлы 183 5086
26 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 183 5063
27 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 176 5012
28 Дворанинович Сергей не определен 196 5006
29 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4822
30 Климко Олег Бобруйск 189 4561
31 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 173 4529
32 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 181 4351
33 Гагуа Данута Руслановна не определен 189 4309
34 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 116 4214
35 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 181 4001
36 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 170 3917
37 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 135 3879
38 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3771
39 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 134 3735
40 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 131 3733
41 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 164 3697
42 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 148 3697
43 Ильин Владислав Эдуардович Ханты-Мансийск 166 3614
44 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 151 3547
45 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 102 3513
46 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
47 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 139 3426
48 Валера 136 3389
49 Сайфулин Владислав Олегович Сургут 100 3350
50 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 144 3288
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ