Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 555 19603
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19410
3 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 398 14582
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12024
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11420
6 Лебедев Николай Иваново 297 9858
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9791
8 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 307 8662
9 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 285 8491
10 Подчищайлов Андрей Александрович Нефтеюганск 303 7522
11 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 249 6647
12 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 263 6186
13 Борис Киев 237 6085
14 Азюков Рамиль Ринатович Нижневартовск 246 6068
15 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6023
16 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
17 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 223 5913
18 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 198 5782
19 Шидловский Кирилл Дмитриевич не определен 261 5414
20 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5345
21 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5273
22 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5032
23 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5020
24 Я Я Я Якутск 115 5007
25 Школа №пять Бавлы 179 4930
26 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
27 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 208 4729
28 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 168 4700
29 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 219 4684
30 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
31 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
32 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 206 4373
33 Пумпур Владислав Игоревич Сморгонь 218 4355
34 Шамаль Виктор Николаевич Бобруйск 201 4309
35 Галынец Никита Артурович не определен 204 4219
36 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4151
37 Гордынец Игорь Викторович Малорита 179 3979
38 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 111 3942
39 Зюлковский Андрей Андреевич Бобруйск 194 3924
40 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3880
41 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3769
42 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3766
43 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 133 3709
44 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 129 3646
45 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
46 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 194 3632
47 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3611
48 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
49 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
50 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 100 3393
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ