Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Гвоздев Родион Игоревич Красноярск 612 20662
2 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 555 19603
3 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19410
4 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 398 14582
5 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12024
6 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11420
7 Лебедев Николай Иваново 297 9858
8 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9791
9 Салтыков Виктор Александрович Нижневартовск 348 9290
10 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 307 8662
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 285 8491
12 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 249 6647
13 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 263 6186
14 Борис Киев 237 6085
15 Азюков Рамиль Ринатович Нижневартовск 246 6068
16 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6023
17 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
18 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 223 5913
19 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 198 5782
20 Коваль Максим не определен 253 5568
21 Шидловский Кирилл Дмитриевич не определен 261 5414
22 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5345
23 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5273
24 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5032
25 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5020
26 Я Я Я Якутск 115 5007
27 Школа №пять Бавлы 179 4930
28 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
29 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 208 4729
30 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 168 4700
31 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 219 4684
32 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
33 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
34 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 206 4373
35 Шамаль Виктор Николаевич Бобруйск 201 4309
36 Галынец Никита Артурович не определен 204 4219
37 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4151
38 Абдулла Джунайдуллаев Turkestan 203 4087
39 Гордынец Игорь Викторович Малорита 179 3979
40 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 111 3942
41 Зюлковский Андрей Андреевич Бобруйск 194 3924
42 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3880
43 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3769
44 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3766
45 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 133 3709
46 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 129 3646
47 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
48 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3611
49 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 192 3575
50 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ