Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Иванов Иван 563 21157
2 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 560 20214
3 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 515 18608
4 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 379 11916
5 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас 381 11544
6 Лебедев Николай Иваново 304 10408
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 327 10305
8 Полховский Владислав Геннадьевич Пинск 285 9517
9 Гирдман Нижневартовск 320 9134
10 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 310 8905
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 287 8729
12 Кохнович Алексей Сергеевич Пинск 280 7682
13 Салтыков Виктор Александрович Нижневартовск 277 7558
14 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 244 6758
15 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 172 6276
16 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 197 6107
17 Борис Киев 222 5965
18 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 230 5737
19 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 189 5490
20 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 183 5362
21 Школа №пять Бавлы 186 5247
22 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 185 5223
23 Улиткина Ксения Владимировна Ханты-Мансийск 223 5179
24 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4907
25 Дворанинович Сергей не определен 189 4684
26 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 181 4375
27 Седова Людмила Ивановна Сургут 158 4311
28 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Пинск 189 4308
29 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 117 4275
30 Яковлев Олег Альбертович Орел 80 4065
31 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 137 4001
32 Ярмолюк Павел Александрович Малорита 170 3986
33 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 170 3962
34 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 134 3885
35 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 133 3862
36 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 135 3844
37 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 148 3734
38 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 164 3732
39 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 104 3637
40 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 151 3617
41 Ильин Владислав Эдуардович Ханты-Мансийск 166 3608
42 Валера 141 3595
43 Сорокин Кирилл Анатольевич Нижневартовск 81 3575
44 Абдуллина не определен 122 3549
45 Сайфулин Владислав Олегович Сургут 101 3483
46 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 140 3414
47 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 145 3396
48 Гарипова Лилия Уфа 118 3320
49 Я победил 68 3264
50 Айбек Серикбай TURKESTAN 144 3059
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ