Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 712 24153
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19392
3 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
4 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 399 14611
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11410
6 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9781
7 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 313 8829
8 Подчищайлов Андрей Александрович Нефтеюганск 304 7530
9 Лебедев Николай Иваново 297 9848
10 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
11 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
12 Кравец Раман Аляксандравіч Пінск 275 8655
13 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 263 6176
14 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 249 6637
15 Азюков Рамиль Ринатович Нижневартовск 246 6058
16 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5010
17 Борис Киев 237 6067
18 Орынбасаров Гани Кенбаевич Кентау 236 5678
19 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 223 5913
20 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 219 4490
21 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 218 4653
22 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 214 4697
23 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 208 4729
24 Галынец Никита Артурович не определен 206 4255
25 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
26 Шамаль Виктор Николаевич Бобруйск 201 4309
27 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
28 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 198 5772
29 Пипко Артём Малорита 198 4036
30 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
31 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5335
32 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
33 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
34 Гордынец Игорь Викторович Малорита 182 4034
35 Школа №пять Бавлы 179 4920
36 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
37 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
38 Жук Илья не определен 173 3396
39 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6023
40 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3870
41 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 168 4700
42 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин, Беларусь 164 3272
43 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
44 Харлампиева Ксения Константиновна Сургут 153 2746
45 Ильин Тимофей Романович Сочи 150 2883
46 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
47 Рязанцева Л И Бобруйск 148 3010
48 Гарант Михаил Александрович Сочи 146 3304
49 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
50 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 145 3322
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ