Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 555 19603
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19410
3 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12024
4 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 398 14582
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11420
6 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9791
7 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 307 8662
8 Подчищайлов Андрей Александрович Нефтеюганск 303 7522
9 Лебедев Николай Иваново 297 9858
10 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 285 8491
11 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 263 6186
12 Шидловский Кирилл Дмитриевич не определен 261 5414
13 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 249 6647
14 Азюков Рамиль Ринатович Нижневартовск 246 6068
15 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5020
16 Борис Киев 237 6085
17 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 223 5913
18 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 219 4684
19 Пумпур Владислав Игоревич Сморгонь 218 4355
20 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 208 4729
21 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 206 4373
22 Галынец Никита Артурович не определен 204 4219
23 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
24 Шамаль Виктор Николаевич Бобруйск 201 4309
25 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
26 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 198 5782
27 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
28 Зюлковский Андрей Андреевич Бобруйск 194 3924
29 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 194 3632
30 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5345
31 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5273
32 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5032
33 Страшинский Павел Викторович Сморгонь 180 3173
34 Школа №пять Бавлы 179 4930
35 Гордынец Игорь Викторович Малорита 179 3979
36 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
37 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4151
38 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6023
39 Жук Илья не определен 170 3284
40 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3880
41 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 168 4700
42 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин, Беларусь 164 3272
43 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
44 Харлампиева Ксения Константиновна Сургут 153 2746
45 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
46 Рязанцева Л И Бобруйск 148 3010
47 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3611
48 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 145 3322
49 Тарасов Владислав Юрьевич Москва 145 3080
50 Гарант Михаил Александрович Сочи 144 3266
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ