Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Гвоздев Родион Игоревич Красноярск 612 20662
2 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 555 19603
3 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19410
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12024
5 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 398 14582
6 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11420
7 Салтыков Виктор Александрович Нижневартовск 348 9290
8 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9791
9 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 307 8662
10 Лебедев Николай Иваново 297 9858
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 285 8491
12 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 263 6186
13 Шидловский Кирилл Дмитриевич не определен 261 5414
14 Коваль Максим не определен 253 5568
15 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 249 6647
16 Азюков Рамиль Ринатович Нижневартовск 246 6068
17 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5020
18 Борис Киев 237 6085
19 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 223 5913
20 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 219 4684
21 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 208 4729
22 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 206 4373
23 Галынец Никита Артурович не определен 204 4219
24 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
25 Абдулла Джунайдуллаев Turkestan 203 4087
26 Шамаль Виктор Николаевич Бобруйск 201 4309
27 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
28 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 198 5782
29 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
30 Зюлковский Андрей Андреевич Бобруйск 194 3924
31 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 192 3575
32 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5345
33 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5273
34 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5032
35 Страшинский Павел Викторович Сморгонь 180 3173
36 Школа №пять Бавлы 179 4930
37 Гордынец Игорь Викторович Малорита 179 3979
38 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
39 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4151
40 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6023
41 Жук Илья не определен 170 3284
42 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3880
43 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 168 4700
44 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин, Беларусь 164 3272
45 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
46 Харлампиева Ксения Константиновна Сургут 153 2746
47 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
48 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3611
49 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 145 3322
50 Тарасов Владислав Юрьевич Москва 145 3080
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ