Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 549 19386
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 511 18143
3 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 341 11932
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 391 11662
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 374 11559
6 Умаров Музаффар Холмирзаевич Uzbekistan, Namangan, Kasansay 344 10126
7 Лебедев Николай Иваново 301 10064
8 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 320 9905
9 Салтыков Виктор Александрович Нижневартовск 334 8979
10 Гирдман Нижневартовск 314 8822
11 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 308 8698
12 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8453
13 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 251 6723
14 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 248 6298
15 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 264 6220
16 Азюков Рамиль Ринатович Нижневартовск 246 6212
17 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6064
18 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 197 6036
19 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 199 5828
20 Борис Киев 220 5721
21 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5345
22 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 187 5317
23 Школа №пять Бавлы 183 5071
24 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 183 5058
25 Дворанинович Сергей не определен 195 4962
26 Царикович Артур не определен 200 4896
27 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 173 4871
28 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4822
29 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 176 4537
30 Ярмолюк Павел Александрович Малорита 189 4496
31 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 181 4336
32 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 189 4096
33 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 115 4096
34 Женя Грин Малорита 187 3981
35 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3875
36 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 134 3827
37 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3766
38 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 134 3735
39 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 131 3728
40 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 164 3692
41 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 147 3655
42 Ильин Владислав Эдуардович Ханты-Мансийск 166 3609
43 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 102 3508
44 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 150 3503
45 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
46 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 139 3421
47 Палестеп не определен 165 3394
48 Сайфулин Владислав Олегович Сургут 100 3335
49 Валера 134 3298
50 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 144 3283
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ