Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 712 24153
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19392
3 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 399 14611
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11410
6 Музаффарчик Касансай 387 11387
7 Лебедев Николай Иваново 297 9848
8 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9781
9 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 313 8829
10 Кравец Раман Аляксандравіч Пінск 275 8655
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
12 Подчищайлов Андрей Александрович Нефтеюганск 322 7996
13 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 276 6637
14 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 249 6637
15 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 266 6235
16 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
17 Борис Киев 237 6067
18 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6013
19 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
20 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 223 5913
21 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 198 5772
22 Орынбасаров Гани Кенбаевич Кентау 236 5678
23 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5325
24 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
25 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
26 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5010
27 Я Я Я Якутск 115 4997
28 Школа №пять Бавлы 179 4920
29 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
30 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 208 4729
31 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 214 4697
32 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 167 4669
33 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 218 4653
34 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 225 4634
35 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
36 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
37 Точилина Екатерина Николаевна Сургут 118 4349
38 Галынец Никита Артурович не определен 206 4255
39 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
40 Муродиллаев Мухаммаддиёр Ташкент, Юнусабадский район 197 4094
41 Гордынец Игорь Викторович Малорита 182 4034
42 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 111 3942
43 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3870
44 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3759
45 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3756
46 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 133 3709
47 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 129 3646
48 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
49 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
50 Олесиюк Артём Васильевич не определен 183 3583
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ