Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Иванов Иван 566 21315
2 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 560 20244
3 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 515 18638
4 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 378 11937
5 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас 382 11613
6 Лебедев Николай Иваново 305 10470
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 329 10400
8 Полховский Владислав Геннадьевич Пинск 286 9591
9 Гирдман Нижневартовск 320 9167
10 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 310 8953
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 288 8806
12 Кохнович Алексей Сергеевич Пинск 280 7730
13 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 245 6798
14 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 172 6327
15 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 197 6108
16 Борис Киев 222 6027
17 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 227 5648
18 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 191 5585
19 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 184 5426
20 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 187 5304
21 Школа №пять Бавлы 188 5291
22 Улиткина Ксения Владимировна Ханты-Мансийск 223 5215
23 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4918
24 Музаффар Холмирзаевич Умаров Uzbekistan, Namangan, Kasansay 197 4754
25 Дворанинович Сергей не определен 190 4691
26 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 181 4386
27 Седова Людмила Ивановна Сургут 159 4363
28 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 117 4286
29 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Пинск 188 4284
30 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 171 4020
31 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 136 3961
32 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 135 3946
33 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 135 3890
34 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 148 3760
35 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 164 3758
36 Валера 143 3702
37 Ильин Владислав Эдуардович Ханты-Мансийск 167 3669
38 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 104 3637
39 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 152 3627
40 Абдуллина не определен 122 3611
41 Сорокин Кирилл Анатольевич Нижневартовск 81 3575
42 Сайфулин Владислав Олегович Сургут 101 3498
43 Давыденко Николай Витальевич Бобруйск 145 3465
44 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 140 3465
45 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 145 3396
46 Гарипова Лилия Уфа 118 3382
47 Я победил 68 3264
48 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 149 3219
49 Айбек Серикбай TURKESTAN 146 3140
50 Тряпка Полывая не определен 129 3014
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ