Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 712 24131
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19392
3 Мозжевилов Данил Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 443 14826
4 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 401 14602
5 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
6 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11410
7 Лебедев Николай Иваново 297 9848
8 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9781
9 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 313 8829
10 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
11 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 276 6637
12 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 249 6637
13 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 237 6424
14 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 266 6235
15 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
16 Азюков Рамиль Ринатович Нижневартовск 249 6103
17 Борис Киев 237 6067
18 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6013
19 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
20 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 268 5843
21 Юдин Виктор Ханты-Мансийск 198 5772
22 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5325
23 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
24 Войнов Андрей Александрович Сургут 241 5029
25 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
26 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5010
27 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 222 4976
28 Школа №пять Бавлы 179 4920
29 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
30 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 211 4801
31 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 167 4669
32 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 218 4653
33 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
34 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
35 Жук Илья не определен 201 4290
36 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
37 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин 201 3979
38 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 111 3942
39 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3870
40 Книжник Семён Сургут 195 3865
41 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3759
42 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3756
43 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 133 3709
44 Сманцер Наталья Сергеевна Пинск 141 3656
45 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 129 3646
46 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
47 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
48 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
49 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
50 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 100 3393
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ