Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
51 Луцык Даниил Малорита 153 3094
52 Тарасов Владислав Юрьевич Москва 145 3085
53 Малыгин Владимир Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 125 3081
54 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин, Беларусь 145 3070
55 Неизвестный 131 3062
56 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 167 3059
57 Тряпка Полывая не определен 129 2999
58 Витебск Витебск 126 2907
59 Субботин Сергей Александрович Нефтеюганск 123 2873
60 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск | Нефтеюганск 142 2842
61 Зимницкий Алексей Анатольевич Витебск 138 2833
62 Гаврилов Илья Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 132 2827
63 Жук Илья не определен 153 2772
64 Баймуратова Г А Уфа 102 2760
65 Гизатуллина Юлия Уфа 104 2757
66 Шагалина Эльчик Уфа 99 2757
67 Кротова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 103 2741
68 Кузьмин Иван Анатольевич Нефтеюганск 124 2733
69 Тулкубаева А З Уфа 90 2695
70 Муслимова Анжелика Уфа 98 2680
71 Баймухаметова Айсылу Тагировна не определен 98 2677
72 Кинзябаева Гульназ Ильгизовна Уфа 100 2674
73 Кутенков Олег Геннадьевич не определен 103 2649
74 Турнаев Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 121 2622
75 Калинов Илья Олегович Пинск 121 2616
76 Жуков Павел Эдуардович Сургут 68 2590
77 Черепанов Иван Анатольевич Сургут 129 2588
78 Бураченок Елизавета Андреевна не определен 128 2584
79 Причислов Никита Сергеевич Нягань 128 2571
80 Короткова Екатерина Михайловна Ханты-Мансийск 121 2564
81 Токарева Анастасия Михайловна Сургут 98 2540
82 Хатипова Алиса Рашидовна Ханты-Мансийск 99 2469
83 Олесиюк Артём Васильевич не определен 120 2440
84 Мысов Вячеслав Юрьевич Сургут 122 2438
85 Сулейменов Диас Маратович не определен 137 2419
86 Преподавательский Мытищи 120 2386
87 Алекс Мерсер не определен 124 2349
88 Супрун Павел Владимирович Сургут 108 2334
89 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович Сургут 92 2327
90 Рязанцева Л И не определен 116 2305
91 Мурзабулатова Ильмира Раисовна Уфа 69 2295
92 Лесовая Таня юрьевна новополоцк 107 2272
93 Юнусов Вадим Венерович Нефтеюганск 115 2252
94 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 113 2251
95 Ахмерова Альбина Москва 83 2244
96 Гончар Максим Олегович Пинск 114 2189
97 Бибиков Александр Юрьевич Пинск 110 2184
98 Южанина Анна Евгеньевна Сургут 109 2167
99 Менякин Иван Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 123 2132
100 Цяк Владислав Сергеевич не определен 111 2080
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ