Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
51 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
52 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
53 Жук Илья не определен 173 3396
54 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 100 3393
55 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 138 3378
56 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 145 3322
57 Гарант Михаил Александрович Сочи 146 3304
58 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин, Беларусь 164 3272
59 Сайфулин Владислав Олегович Сургут 98 3241
60 Гарипова Лилия Уфа 117 3224
61 Валера 131 3216
62 Малыгин Владимир Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 125 3081
63 Тарасов Владислав Юрьевич Москва 145 3080
64 Неизвестный 131 3052
65 Рязанцева Л И Бобруйск 148 3010
66 Точенюк Ярослав Русланович Винница 134 2974
67 Тряпка Полывая не определен 127 2924
68 Ильин Тимофей Романович Сочи 150 2883
69 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск | Нефтеюганск 142 2842
70 Сманцер Наталья Сергеевна Пинск 115 2841
71 Субботин Сергей Александрович Нефтеюганск 122 2837
72 Гаврилов Илья Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 130 2763
73 Баймуратова Г А Уфа 102 2760
74 Гизатуллина Юлия Уфа 104 2757
75 Шагалина Эльчик Уфа 99 2757
76 Харлампиева Ксения Константиновна Сургут 153 2746
77 Кротова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 102 2715
78 Тулкубаева А З Уфа 90 2695
79 Муслимова Анжелика Уфа 98 2680
80 Баймухаметова Айсылу Тагировна не определен 98 2677
81 Кинзябаева Гульназ Ильгизовна Уфа 100 2674
82 Кутенков Олег Геннадьевич не определен 102 2613
83 Акназаров Арслан Ханты-Мансийск 127 2593
84 Менякин Иван Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 141 2576
85 Бураченок Елизавета Андреевна не определен 127 2550
86 Калинов Илья Олегович Пинск 119 2548
87 Причислов Никита Сергеевич Нягань 127 2541
88 Короткова Екатерина Михайловна Ханты-Мансийск 120 2536
89 Богодухов Никита Нефтеюганск 111 2533
90 Черепанов Иван Анатольевич Сургут 127 2517
91 Токарева Анастасия Михайловна Сургут 97 2514
92 Хатипова Алиса Рашидовна Ханты-Мансийск 99 2469
93 Войтко ТВ Сморгонь 81 2438
94 Мысов Вячеслав Юрьевич Сургут 121 2407
95 Преподавательский Мытищи 120 2381
96 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович Сургут 92 2327
97 Максимов Кирилл Сергеевич Нижневартовск 144 2324
98 Тимошенко Алексей Юрьевич Урай 71 2319
99 Навросюк Матвей Андреевич Малорита 119 2316
100 Дацик Александр Генадьевич не определен 112 2295
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ