Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№651 - №700 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
651 Аникеев Даниил Аркадьевич Сочи 21 311
652 Бойко Виктор Эдуардович Излучинск 30 310
653 Администратор Чебоксары 23 310
654 Бусыгин Алексей Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 310
655 Тулепкалиев Айдар Ермеккалиевич не определен 28 309
656 Пенкина Алина Викторовна не определен 28 308
657 Кумаков Светогорск 6 305
658 Зубко Валерий Сергеевич п.Коммунистический 21 304
659 Бардаков Евгений не определен 30 303
660 Сульдин Андрей Валентинович Леуши 24 303
661 Зинковский Николай Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 303
662 Маленин Андрей Павлович Нижневартовск 17 303
663 Александров Игорь Васильевич Сургут 14 302
664 Верещагин Алексей Андреевич Анадырь 23 301
665 Тараторина Екатерина Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 21 300
666 Прокофьев Александр Андреевич Сургут 28 299
667 Изерт Мансур Исаевич Ханты-Мансийск 27 299
668 Голиков Александр Игоревич Сочи 21 299
669 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 12 299
670 Успенский Кирилл Валерьевич Лангепас 19 298
671 Бабак Владислав Владимирович не определен 32 297
672 Горяйнов Дмитрий Андреевич Нижневартовск 30 297
673 Астафьев Рустам Уралович Уфа 23 297
674 Завгородняя Александра Сергеевна Анадырь 27 296
675 Камалов Артур Альбертович Сургут 20 295
676 Ружинский Андрей Владимирович Сургут 27 294
677 Богданов Дмитрий Валентинович Нефтеюганск 19 294
678 Мальгина Элина Александровна Сургут 27 293
679 Шамшурина Елена Сургут 21 293
680 Мельников Денис Олегович Сургут 27 292
681 Вирютина Анастасия Владимировна Ханты-Мансийск 22 292
682 Жилинская Валентина Викторовна Ханты-Мансийск 20 292
683 Забелин Михаил Игоревич Нефтеюганск 29 291
684 Гудков Никита Александрович Мегион 30 290
685 Собакинских Илья Валерьевич Сургут 24 289
686 Худякова Валя Ханты-Мансийск 27 288
687 Пшеничникова Екатерина Владиславовна Сургут 28 287
688 Одиннадцатиклассники Восемь Анадырь 20 287
689 Поспелова Екатерина Минск 29 286
690 Романеня Максим не определен 19 285
691 Тарасов Даниил Александрович Сургут 29 284
692 Дацко Владислав Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 28 284
693 Немцев Евгений Владимирович ВНЕ КОНКУРСА Сургут, Екатеринбург 7 284
694 ТАРАСОВ ДАНИЛ Ханты-Мансийск 23 283
695 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 24 282
696 Бредихин Кирилл Сергеевич с. Леуши 16 282
697 Поляков Егор Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 281
698 Бесчастных Денис Андреевич не определен 31 280
699 Захарова Алёна Антоновна Нефтеюганск 24 280
700 Гаджиев Гамид Гаджиевич Сургут 22 280
« Назад№651 - №700 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ