Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№751 - №800 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
751 Трушников Илья Иванович Сургут 24 247
752 Уразов Эльдар Рустамович Ханты-Мансийск 19 246
753 Клещёв Максим Игоревич Видное 13 246
754 Петя Иванов не определен 24 245
755 Дадашев Малик Рафикович Нефтеюганск 22 245
756 Козак Артём Владимирович Кобрин 22 245
757 Селищев Егор Романович Лангепас 20 245
758 Космачёв Александр Сергеевич не определен 18 243
759 Коровин Максим Георгиевич Нягань 26 241
760 Ильютко Никита не определен 15 240
761 Токарева Екатерина Кирилловна Ханты-Мансийск 25 239
762 Ропан Алексей Витальевич Минск 4 239
763 Монастырев Максим Алексеевич Сургут 27 238
764 Космакова Надежда Дмитриевна Урай 22 238
765 Цихлер Анастасия Олеговна Сургут 21 238
766 Мещеряков Никита Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 10 237
767 Макарихина Ольга Сергеевна не определен 27 236
768 Афоник Гордей Борисович не определен 23 235
769 Русанов Иван Александрович Сургут 22 234
770 Бисенгали Нурбек не определен 26 233
771 Бушуев Дмитрий Александрович Пермь 19 232
772 Кабиров Максим Валерьевич Георгиевск 13 232
773 Герасимов Илья Петрович Нефтеюганск 15 231
774 Мамедли Мария Рамилевна Нижневартовск 25 230
775 Петрова Ирина Владимировна не определен 18 230
776 Цыганов Евгений Михайлович Сургут 22 229
777 Лукина Валерия Александровна Лангепас 12 229
778 Кыштымова Александра Георгиевна Сургут 17 228
779 Кудашев Евгений Юрьевич Нижневартовск 25 227
780 Деменев Константин Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 25 226
781 Корнеев Никита Сергеевич Сочи 23 226
782 Свириденко В Анадырь 23 226
783 Никифоров Дмитрий Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 19 226
784 Непомнящая Юлия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 16 226
785 Апенкин И В Лянтор 10 226
786 Березовский Никита Ханты-Мансийск 24 225
787 Неделько Илья Евгеньевич Сочи 24 225
788 Ерин Вовка Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 224
789 Хозумов Виктор Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 224
790 Немцев Евгений Владимирович ВНЕ КОНКУРСА Сургут, Екатеринбург 6 224
791 Наумова Дарья Сергеевна Сочи 22 223
792 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 21 223
793 Легошин Алексей Дмитриевич Ульяновск 10 223
794 ЗубцовАндрей Дмитриевич Анадырь 21 222
795 Акжол уулу Алтынбек Сургут 18 222
796 Степанов Данил Иванович Нефтеюганск 15 222
797 Вася Коломиец не определен 10 222
798 Егоров Аркадий Русланович Нефтеюганск 18 221
799 Кузнецова Наталья Ульяновск 13 220
800 Шайхалов Станислав Салаватович Советский 13 220
« Назад№751 - №800 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ