Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
101 Федосюк Катя не определен 99 2043
102 Ялчина Назгуль Ильгамовна не определен 73 2039
103 Расторгуев Андрей Евгеньевич Сургут 86 2034
104 Шиянов Павел витебск 91 2025
105 Мироевский Егор Дмитриевич Сочи 118 2004
106 Корчемная Виктория q1w2 62 1910
107 Кулига Андрей Владимирович Сочи 111 1894
108 Кравченко Алексей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 103 1886
109 Баймуратова Эльвина Фанисовна Москва 72 1882
110 Кахниашвили Иоанн Зурабиевич Сочи 112 1879
111 Баев Никита Игоревич Урай 109 1868
112 Хаммасова Луиза Шамилевна Уфа 72 1860
113 Маврина Елена Викторовна Уфа 70 1859
114 Васильев Александр Вячеславович Рубцовск 113 1800
115 Гулин Кирилл Лунинец 73 1783
116 Бесчастных Денис Андреевич не определен 95 1777
117 Черников Николай Александрович не определен 113 1774
118 Юдин Виталий Сургут 105 1753
119 Неизвестный Пермь 54 1753
120 Адаменко Владислав Викторович не определен 97 1746
121 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 78 1731
122 Турганбаев Оразнияз Полатбай улы Москва 80 1709
123 Карелин В А Ханты-Мансийск 52 1708
124 Багдасарян Карен Арменович Сургут 88 1693
125 Томашевич Никита Александрович Полоцк 59 1691
126 Юнусов Равиль Шамилевич Сургут 83 1668
127 Яновский Даниил Юрьевич Сочи 104 1653
128 Зотова Екатерина Игоревна Сургут 89 1649
129 Алексеев Алексей Вадимович Сургут 95 1635
130 Нестеренко Александр Александрович Сургут 94 1633
131 Зайцев Виктор Николаевич Нягань 80 1620
132 Гидаев Аледдин Расим оглы Нефтеюганск 98 1604
133 София Александрова Уфа 62 1602
134 Миленин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 105 1595
135 Швецов Александр Сергеевич Мегион 89 1590
136 Зыков Матвей Андреевич Нефтеюганск 112 1585
137 Бахтина Ольга Сергеевна Уфа 61 1575
138 Добров Никита не определен 86 1569
139 Синёв Алексей Аркадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 79 1568
140 Ишкильдина Камилла Вилюровна Москва 61 1566
141 Иванова Софья Андреевна Сочи 104 1561
142 Ипатова Анна Юрьевна Нефтеюганск 104 1561
143 Зиятдинов Руслан Марселевич Сургут 76 1548
144 Кашигин Станислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 87 1526
145 Малозёмова Анна Вадимовна Сочи 91 1521
146 Анализ Омсукчан 59 1513
147 Федоткин Виктор Игоревич Сургут 81 1509
148 Козырев Александр Александрович Нижневартовск 73 1508
149 Фазлыев Альберт Айратович Нефтеюганск 84 1502
150 Супонев Павел Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 81 1494
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ