Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
101 Южанина Анна Евгеньевна Сургут 109 2172
102 Рязанцева Л И не определен 104 2085
103 Юнусов Вадим Венерович Нефтеюганск 103 2081
104 Зюлковский Андрей Андреевич не определен 115 2079
105 Цяк Владислав Сергеевич не определен 108 2067
106 Шиянов Павел витебск 92 2066
107 Расторгуев Андрей Евгеньевич Сургут 87 2065
108 Федосюк Катя не определен 99 2053
109 Ялчина Назгуль Ильгамовна не определен 73 2039
110 Корчемная Виктория q1w2 63 1960
111 Косов Георгий Александрович Анадырь 97 1938
112 Кравченко Алексей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 105 1935
113 Баймуратова Эльвина Фанисовна Москва 72 1887
114 Хаммасова Луиза Шамилевна Уфа 72 1865
115 Маврина Елена Викторовна Уфа 70 1864
116 Кулига Андрей Владимирович Сочи 103 1849
117 Бесчастных Денис Андреевич не определен 96 1808
118 Неизвестный Пермь 54 1773
119 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 79 1772
120 Багдасарян Карен Арменович Сургут 90 1759
121 Юнусов Равиль Шамилевич Сургут 86 1739
122 Турганбаев Оразнияз Полатбай улы Москва 80 1724
123 Шепелев Артём Евгеньевич Полоцк 83 1710
124 Карелин В А Ханты-Мансийск 52 1708
125 Менякин Иван Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 91 1694
126 Юдин Виталий Сургут 96 1662
127 Васильев Александр Вячеславович Рубцовск 99 1642
128 Зотова Екатерина Игоревна Сургут 87 1624
129 Швецов Александр Сергеевич Мегион 90 1621
130 София Александрова Уфа 62 1607
131 Синёв Алексей Аркадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 80 1599
132 Бахтина Ольга Сергеевна Уфа 61 1580
133 Ишкильдина Камилла Вилюровна Москва 61 1571
134 Зайцев Виктор Николаевич Нягань 77 1566
135 Федоткин Виктор Игоревич Сургут 83 1555
136 Зиятдинов Руслан Марселевич Сургут 76 1548
137 Кашигин Станислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 88 1546
138 Супонев Павел Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 82 1525
139 Алексеев Алексей Вадимович Сургут 87 1516
140 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 87 1489
141 Герасимов Алексей Романович Ханты-Мансийск 55 1488
142 Кобенко Валерия Сергеевна Нижневартовск 80 1486
143 Чайник Монино 37 1484
144 Попов Станислав Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 78 1477
145 Нестеренко Александр Александрович Сургут 95 1472
146 Надежда Конкина Ханты-Мансийск 90 1470
147 Елена Адамко не определен 86 1468
148 Толкач Арсений Павлович не определен 86 1468
149 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 84 1460
150 Никифоров Николай Сергеевич Сургут 80 1453
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ