Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1001 Магильницкий Иван Полоцк 19 182
1002 Пивоваров Андрей Дмитривич не определен 8 182
1003 Турнаев Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 24 181
1004 Милицин С А Ханты-Мансийск 22 181
1005 Носиков Костя Сургут 12 181
1006 Эгамбердиев Достонбек Клин 28 180
1007 Механиков Иван Сергеевич Мегион 20 180
1008 Курносова Анна Юрьевна Сургут 17 180
1009 Цеге Максим Александрович Приобье 20 179
1010 Волох Владислав Васильевич Сургут 16 179
1011 Дмитрий Ф не определен 15 179
1012 Козлов Александр Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 15 179
1013 Зоков Андрей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 178
1014 Юденков Никита Андреевич Сургут 18 178
1015 Долгова Софья Сергеевна Сочи 13 178
1016 Сакаева Динара Ильнуровна не определен 11 178
1017 Наутье В В Анадырь 20 177
1018 Мавланхонов Жобир Сайдулохонович Мегион 16 177
1019 Дудин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 176
1020 Реунов Данил Денисович Лангепас 12 176
1021 Романов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Дмитров 12 176
1022 Иванов Владимир Андреевич Сочи 19 175
1023 Линин Александр Васильевич Лангепас 19 175
1024 Стрикалов Даниил Александович Сургут 18 175
1025 Асоскова Анастасия Александровна Сочи 16 175
1026 Гусар Ярослав Русланович не определен 8 175
1027 Миценык Анастасия Сергеевна Анадырь 19 174
1028 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волгоград 23 173
1029 Таиров Рустам Наилевич Нижневартовск 18 173
1030 Стратова Алена Сергеевна Находка 16 173
1031 Трущёв Никита Васильевич Нягань 27 172
1032 Вяткин Антон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 24 172
1033 Усенов Диас не определен 23 172
1034 Карпушин Эдуард Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 172
1035 Мельников Сергей Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 20 171
1036 Келевелькувье Андрей Андреевич Анадырь 18 171
1037 Мифтахова Венера Сургут 18 171
1038 Костебелова Виктория Сургут 6 171
1039 Полуполтинов Лев Владимирович Сочи 22 170
1040 Сальлев Артем Геннадьевич Нягань 12 170
1041 Горбачёв Алексей Юрьевич не определен 11 170
1042 Худякова Валентина Павловна Ханты-Мансийск 9 170
1043 Мойсиевич АлександрВикторович не определен 21 169
1044 Киселёв Константин Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 19 169
1045 Банановый банан Санкт-Петербург 3 169
1046 Залаутдинов Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 18 168
1047 Веденькин Александр Юрьевич Сургут 13 168
1048 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 168
1049 Волосюк Даниил Анатольевичч не определен 20 167
1050 Муллаянов Рустам Радикович не определен 11 167
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ