Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1001 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 18 157
1002 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1003 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1004 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1005 Горошко Глеб Сергеевич не определен 18 156
1006 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1007 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1008 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 13 156
1009 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич Новоаганск 16 155
1010 Чернавская Алёна Юрьевна Ягодный 10 154
1011 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1012 Апенкин Игорь не определен 13 153
1013 Соколова не определен 8 153
1014 Гареева Анна Владимировна Сургут 18 152
1015 Ананьин Максим Викторович Сургут 14 152
1016 Яночкин Андрей Витальевич Мегион 14 152
1017 Таран Никита Андреевич не определен 13 152
1018 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитривевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 152
1019 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1020 Зубко Сергей Дмитриевич Анадырь 20 151
1021 Шуров Кирилл Петрович Мегион 17 151
1022 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 151
1023 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1024 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1025 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1026 Муллаянов Рустам Радикович не определен 9 150
1027 Полуполтинов Лев Владимирович Сочи 20 149
1028 Гальмак Дмитрий Андреевич Нижневартовск 19 149
1029 Белоконева Т С Анадырь 18 149
1030 Птицын Алексей Андреевич Березово 18 149
1031 Макс Гришков Урай 17 148
1032 Мизин Петр Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 148
1033 Лосич Максим Сергеевич не определен 7 148
1034 Шелест Денис не определен 6 148
1035 Лозовский Илья Александрович не определен 5 148
1036 Каменец не определен 4 148
1037 Костя Бобошко Ханты-Мансийск 19 147
1038 Саганович Александр Дмитриевич не определен 15 147
1039 Дунаев Михаил Анадырь 14 147
1040 Кулбаева Мария Михайловна не определен 7 147
1041 Елин Андрей Александрович Мегион 19 146
1042 Казакевич Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 19 146
1043 Бережной Василий Валерьевич Сургут 17 146
1044 Тамазлыкарь Наталья Вячеславовна Сургут 20 145
1045 Лапатникова Дарья Андреевна Сургут 18 145
1046 Масасин Дмитрий Сергеевич Сургут 15 145
1047 Федорук Юлия Викторовна не определен 14 145
1048 Ширяев Николай Александрович Москва 5 145
1049 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 19 144
1050 Бусыгина Анна Андреевна Нефтеюганск 18 144
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ