Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1051 Ярыева Лилия Линаровна Анадырь 18 137
1052 Золотухина Татьяна Александровна не определен 17 137
1053 Лавринюк Максим Андреевич не определен 17 137
1054 Абдуллин Максим Рашитович Нефтеюганск 12 137
1055 Федоров Владислав Юрьевич Сургут 11 137
1056 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 7 137
1057 Саядян Артём Грачикович Сургут 17 136
1058 Гиниятова Алсу Маратовна Сургут 14 136
1059 Ахмедзянов Виталий Рафхатович Урай 13 136
1060 Илясов Семён Алексеевич Лангепас 20 135
1061 Рыженко Тарас Егорович Сочи 18 135
1062 Чернявка Никита Андреевич Советский 15 135
1063 Никитин Александр Максимович п.г.т. Излучинск 10 135
1064 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волжский 20 134
1065 Масалев Владимир Александрович Сургут 17 134
1066 Махаев Иван Сергеевич Югорск 17 134
1067 Попов Станислав Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 16 134
1068 Чиков Алексей Павлович Дмитров 15 134
1069 Абдувалиев Жабир Сайдулохонович Мегион 14 134
1070 Иванов Игорь Николаевич Рига 9 134
1071 Назарова Татьяна Юрьевна Ульяновск 8 134
1072 Парунова Алина Олеговна Ульяновск 8 134
1073 Филиппов Константин Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург 4 134
1074 Гученко Артемий Геенадий Москва 17 133
1075 Левчук Андрей не определен 15 133
1076 Фазлыев Владислав Валериевич Нижневартовск 14 132
1077 Коротаева Анна Ивановна Новоаганск 12 132
1078 ФМиИТ Нижний Новгород 5 132
1079 Курносова Анна Юрьевна Сургут 15 131
1080 Славянский Иван Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 131
1081 Пинчук Майя Витальевна Сургут 12 131
1082 Байметов Никита Андреевич Екатеринбург 11 131
1083 Неизвестный не определен 3 131
1084 Кампо Владислав Витальевич Сургут 14 130
1085 Смирнов Данил Романович Сургут 8 130
1086 Захаров Иван Антонович Нефтеюганск 18 129
1087 Нутеринтын Василий Васильевич Анадырь 16 129
1088 Кучин Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 129
1089 Аминев Никита Фаязович Лангепас 18 128
1090 Тажиев Мусабек не определен 18 128
1091 Каратаев Павел Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 15 128
1092 Владимиров Владимир Владимирович не определен 11 128
1093 Никита Тодоров Югорск 11 128
1094 Стамбровский Тимофей Игоревич не определен 10 128
1095 Гибадуллин Артур Амирзянович Нижневартовск 13 127
1096 Дагиров Алим Рашидханович Мегион 17 126
1097 Михайлишин Никита Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 16 126
1098 Мотошин Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1099 Скрыпник Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1100 Сытник Вероника Александровна Мегион 15 126
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ