Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1051 Недугова Алина Юрьевна Анадырь 18 162
1052 Лещенко Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 162
1053 Васильева Анна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 21 161
1054 Белоус Вячеслав Алексеевич Челябинск 17 161
1055 Сирук Степан Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 16 161
1056 Новикова не определен 12 160
1057 Долгова Софья Сергеевна Сочи 11 160
1058 Владимир Владимирович Пукин Ханты-Мансийск 8 160
1059 Донских Егор Андреевич Сочи 21 159
1060 Мечин Артем Олегович Нефтеюганск 16 159
1061 Миткевич Олег Андреевич Анадырь 16 159
1062 Заказчик Максим Николаевич Сургут 15 159
1063 Причислов Никита Сергеевич не определен 10 159
1064 Тихонова Ульяновск 9 159
1065 Ванюшкина Полина Павловна Нефтеюганск 18 158
1066 Санакоев Артём не определен 5 158
1067 Попова Ксения Владимировна Нефтеюганск 21 157
1068 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 18 157
1069 Неверов Антон Робертович Пермь 17 157
1070 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1071 Иванов Юрий Юрьевич Сургут 8 157
1072 Мухаматнуров Руслан Ралитович Ханты-Мансийск 6 157
1073 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1074 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1075 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1076 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1077 Татаринов Александр Константинович 25 155
1078 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич Новоаганск 16 155
1079 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 9 155
1080 Алексеев А В Ханты-Мансийск 16 154
1081 Чернавская Алёна Юрьевна Ягодный 10 154
1082 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1083 Земцов Тимофей Алексеевич г.п. Приобье 15 153
1084 Ботюк Илья Русланович Югорск 9 153
1085 Гареева Анна Владимировна Сургут 18 152
1086 Наталья Москва 15 152
1087 Ананьин Максим Викторович Сургут 14 152
1088 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитривевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 152
1089 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1090 Шуров Кирилл Петрович Мегион 17 151
1091 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 151
1092 Стратова Алена Сергеевна Находка 14 151
1093 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 13 151
1094 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1095 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1096 Бабочкин Александр Эдуардович не определен 4 151
1097 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1098 Варламов Иван Юрьевич г.п. Приобье 15 150
1099 Виталий Громов Сургут 21 149
1100 Бусыгина Анна Андреевна Нефтеюганск 20 149
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ