Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1101 Усенов Диас не определен 23 172
1102 Карпушин Эдуард Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 172
1103 Мельников Сергей Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 20 171
1104 Наумов Павел Викторович Нефтеюганск 20 171
1105 Келевелькувье Андрей Андреевич Анадырь 18 171
1106 Мифтахова Венера Сургут 18 171
1107 Костебелова Виктория Сургут 6 171
1108 Полуполтинов Лев Владимирович Сочи 22 170
1109 Радов Антон Витальевич Сургут 18 170
1110 Сальлев Артем Геннадьевич Нягань 12 170
1111 Горбачёв Алексей Юрьевич не определен 11 170
1112 Худякова Валентина Павловна Ханты-Мансийск 9 170
1113 Чуксан Марк Вячеславович Сочи 28 169
1114 Мойсиевич АлександрВикторович не определен 21 169
1115 Киселёв Константин Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 19 169
1116 Варламов Иван Юрьевич г.п. Приобье 16 169
1117 Кисель Илья Игоревич не определен 13 169
1118 Банановый банан Санкт-Петербург 3 169
1119 Залаутдинов Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 18 168
1120 Веденькин Александр Юрьевич Сургут 13 168
1121 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 168
1122 Волосюк Даниил Анатольевичч не определен 20 167
1123 Муллаянов Рустам Радикович не определен 11 167
1124 Чудин Евгений Сургут 11 167
1125 Неизвестный Екатеринбург 5 167
1126 Сергеев Михаил Андреевич Нефтеюганск 26 166
1127 Новиков Юрий Александрович Анадырь 19 166
1128 Апанасевич Алексей Васильевич Москва 17 166
1129 Соколова Юлия Сергеевна Рязань 9 166
1130 Картомин Никита Александрович Нижний Новгород 21 165
1131 Филимонов Леонид Александрович Сургут 20 165
1132 Нутфуллина Алина Айратовна Уфа 13 165
1133 Шмаков Данил Юрьевич Талинка 11 165
1134 Миценык Анастасия Сергеевна Анадырь 19 164
1135 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 17 164
1136 Лицей Анадырь 15 164
1137 Кудряшов Иван Сергеевич Сочи 26 163
1138 Юмагулов Ренат Илдусович Ханты-Мансийск 19 163
1139 Климин Ханты-Мансийск 17 163
1140 Дмитриева Диана Владимировна Мегион 13 163
1141 Пупкин Акакий Акакьевич не определен 6 163
1142 Харитонов Ярослав Дмитриевич Сочи 20 162
1143 Джаббарова Илкана Солтановна Сургут 19 162
1144 Ковальский Алексей Сергеевич Мегион 18 162
1145 Недугова Алина Юрьевна Анадырь 18 162
1146 Лещенко Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 162
1147 Васильева Анна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 21 161
1148 Белоус Вячеслав Алексеевич Челябинск 17 161
1149 Сирук Степан Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 16 161
1150 Владимир Владимирович Пукин Ханты-Мансийск 8 160
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ