Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1101 Иванов Петр В Сургут 12 127
1102 Дагиров Алим Рашидханович Мегион 17 126
1103 Михайлишин Никита Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 16 126
1104 Мотошин Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1105 Скрыпник Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1106 Сытник Вероника Александровна Мегион 15 126
1107 Воронцова Екатерина Игоревна Ханты-Мансийск 14 126
1108 Клычкова Наталья Сергеевна Сургут 13 126
1109 Аветисян Цогик Рудиковна Нефтеюганск 12 126
1110 Колосков Дмитрий Алексеевич Сургут 16 125
1111 Кучерявый Александр Игоревич Сургут 14 125
1112 Омельчук Дарья Николаевна Анадырь 14 125
1113 Михайлова Аделина Владиславовна Сургут 13 125
1114 Левченя Роман Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 18 124
1115 Агаларов Максим Ниязович Нижневартовск 16 124
1116 Гришков Андрей Урай 12 124
1117 Эротический Таракан Сургут 10 124
1118 Будько Евгений Владимирович не определен 3 124
1119 Корабанько Владислав Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 19 123
1120 Карамалак владимир Дмитриевич Анадырь 15 123
1121 Хуббитдинова Арина Шамильевна Нижневартовск 15 123
1122 Назаренко Владимир Сергеевич Пермь 14 123
1123 Акентьева Анна Владиславовна Ханты-Мансийск 13 123
1124 Пименов Никита Сергеевич Сургут 13 123
1125 Тарасов Сергей Аликович Сургут 8 123
1126 Мартынов Алексей Андреевич Сургут 7 123
1127 Бухтояров Роман Антонович Нижневартовск 17 122
1128 Воронцов Максим Германович не определен 11 121
1129 Кубанычбеков Талантбек Нурбекович Мегион 11 121
1130 Иванов Борис Пыть-Ях 9 121
1131 Кокотунов Александр Юрьевич Советский 6 121
1132 Шадрин Алексей Ханты-Мансийск 4 121
1133 Сенченко Никита Александрович Мегион 18 120
1134 Штоц Евгений Юрьевич Сургут 16 120
1135 Рысь Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 120
1136 Балобанова Екатерина Андреевна Урай 14 120
1137 Голоколенов Илья Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 14 120
1138 Матюкова Виктория Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 120
1139 Ярлыкова Виктория Ханты-Мансийск 7 120
1140 Бобров Антон Павлович не определен 6 120
1141 Демешко Оксана Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 15 119
1142 Сухоногов Александр Геннадьевич Сургут 13 119
1143 Холкин Антон Владиславович Мелеуз8В 11 119
1144 Хайруллин Ильяс Салаватович Сургут 10 119
1145 Макушев Павел Александрович не определен 5 119
1146 Семёнова Ангелина Викторовна не определен 18 118
1147 Дмитриев Даниил Андреевич Сургут 16 118
1148 Цимерман Артём Олегович Нижневартовск 16 118
1149 Андрианова Мария Григорьевна Ульяновск 8 118
1150 Белоногов Всеволод Дмитриевич Сургут 5 118
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ