Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1151 Донских Егор Андреевич Сочи 21 159
1152 Мечин Артем Олегович Нефтеюганск 16 159
1153 Миткевич Олег Андреевич Анадырь 16 159
1154 Заказчик Максим Николаевич Сургут 15 159
1155 Причислов Никита Сергеевич не определен 10 159
1156 Тихонова Ульяновск 9 159
1157 Ванюшкина Полина Павловна Нефтеюганск 18 158
1158 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич Сочи 11 158
1159 Санакоев Артём не определен 5 158
1160 Попова Ксения Владимировна Нефтеюганск 21 157
1161 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 18 157
1162 Неверов Антон Робертович Пермь 17 157
1163 Немудров Никита Сергеевич Сургут 17 157
1164 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1165 Иванов Юрий Юрьевич Сургут 8 157
1166 Мухаматнуров Руслан Ралитович Ханты-Мансийск 6 157
1167 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1168 Катюхов Кирилл Андреевич Нижневартовск 20 156
1169 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1170 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 156
1171 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1172 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1173 Татаринов Александр Константинович 25 155
1174 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич Новоаганск 16 155
1175 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 9 155
1176 Алексеев А В Ханты-Мансийск 16 154
1177 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1178 Земцов Тимофей Алексеевич г.п. Приобье 15 153
1179 Ботюк Илья Русланович Югорск 9 153
1180 Гареева Анна Владимировна Сургут 18 152
1181 Наталья Москва 15 152
1182 Ананьин Максим Викторович Сургут 14 152
1183 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитривевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 152
1184 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1185 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 13 151
1186 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1187 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1188 Бабочкин Александр Эдуардович не определен 4 151
1189 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1190 Пекарский Егор Вадимович не определен 26 149
1191 Бусыгина Анна Андреевна Нефтеюганск 20 149
1192 Птицын Алексей Андреевич Березово 18 149
1193 Захарова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 15 149
1194 Жигалкина Полина Сургут 9 149
1195 Ломакина Екатерина Петровна Ульяновск 9 149
1196 Ануфриев Лев не определен 6 149
1197 Макс Гришков Урай 17 148
1198 Мизин Петр Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 148
1199 Соколова не определен 8 148
1200 Лосич Максим Сергеевич не определен 7 148
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ