Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1151 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 168
1152 Волосюк Даниил Анатольевичч не определен 20 167
1153 Муллаянов Рустам Радикович не определен 11 167
1154 Чудин Евгений Сургут 11 167
1155 Неизвестный Екатеринбург 5 167
1156 Новиков Юрий Александрович Анадырь 19 166
1157 Апанасевич Алексей Васильевич Москва 17 166
1158 Картомин Никита Александрович Нижний Новгород 21 165
1159 Филимонов Леонид Александрович Сургут 20 165
1160 Нутфуллина Алина Айратовна Уфа 13 165
1161 Шмаков Данил Юрьевич Талинка 11 165
1162 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 17 164
1163 Лицей Анадырь 15 164
1164 Ложечка Артем не определен 13 164
1165 Юмагулов Ренат Илдусович Ханты-Мансийск 19 163
1166 Климин Ханты-Мансийск 17 163
1167 Дмитриева Диана Владимировна Мегион 13 163
1168 Пупкин Акакий Акакьевич не определен 6 163
1169 Харитонов Ярослав Дмитриевич Сочи 20 162
1170 Джаббарова Илкана Солтановна Сургут 19 162
1171 Ковальский Алексей Сергеевич Мегион 18 162
1172 Недугова Алина Юрьевна Анадырь 18 162
1173 Лещенко Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 162
1174 Васильева Анна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 21 161
1175 Белоус Вячеслав Алексеевич Челябинск 17 161
1176 Сирук Степан Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 16 161
1177 Владимир Владимирович Пукин Ханты-Мансийск 8 160
1178 Донских Егор Андреевич Сочи 21 159
1179 Мечин Артем Олегович Нефтеюганск 16 159
1180 Миткевич Олег Андреевич Анадырь 16 159
1181 Заказчик Максим Николаевич Сургут 15 159
1182 Причислов Никита Сергеевич не определен 10 159
1183 Тихонова Ульяновск 9 159
1184 Ванюшкина Полина Павловна Нефтеюганск 18 158
1185 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич Сочи 11 158
1186 Санакоев Артём не определен 5 158
1187 Попова Ксения Владимировна Нефтеюганск 21 157
1188 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 18 157
1189 Неверов Антон Робертович Пермь 17 157
1190 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1191 Иванов Юрий Юрьевич Сургут 8 157
1192 Мухаматнуров Руслан Ралитович Ханты-Мансийск 6 157
1193 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1194 Катюхов Кирилл Андреевич Нижневартовск 20 156
1195 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1196 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1197 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1198 Татаринов Александр Константинович 25 155
1199 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич Новоаганск 16 155
1200 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 9 155
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ