Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1201 Шинаков Денис Александрович не определен 2 101
1202 Волков Максим Валерьевич Сургут 16 100
1203 Лоран Надежда Борисовна Деражня 14 100
1204 Польский Богдан Сергеевич Анадырь 12 100
1205 Зенков Максим Сергеевич Сургут 9 100
1206 Прохоров Демид Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 8 100
1207 Шахматов Кирилл Вениаминович Ханты-Мансийск 5 100
1208 Захаров Даниил Денисович Нижневартовск 16 99
1209 Матюнин Ефим Васильевич Нефтеюганск 14 99
1210 Ахметдинова Динара Чулпановна Нефтеюганск 12 99
1211 Ширин Виталий Андреевич Сургут 9 99
1212 Баффи Игнатова Ханты-Мансийск 6 99
1213 Перепелкин Владимир Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 99
1214 Костяков Михаил Алексеевич Дмитров 15 98
1215 Сивков Владислав Валентинович Нефтеюганск 15 98
1216 Мозоль Родион не определен 10 98
1217 Багаев Даниил Алексеевич Урай 8 98
1218 Приходько Ника Николаевна Нижневартовск 5 98
1219 Брюхов Денис Мегион 15 97
1220 Рахматуллин Ренат Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 13 97
1221 Коваленко Илья Русланович Сургут 6 97
1222 Легостаев Виталий Сергеевич Сургут 4 97
1223 Тихомиров Алексей Алексеевич Нягань 12 96
1224 Загороднюк Станислав Вячеславович не определен 11 96
1225 Мурсалимова Эльвина Альфредовна Анадырь 11 96
1226 Киселев Александр Владимирович Бобруйск 4 96
1227 Москаленко Вячеслав Олегович Нижневартовск 11 95
1228 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 95
1229 Зайцев Николай Алексеевич Витебск 6 95
1230 Ясюкевич Александр Викторович не определен 4 95
1231 Дмитриев Даниил Андреевич Сургут 14 94
1232 Галицкий Александр Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 94
1233 Карамалак владимир Дмитриевич Анадырь 12 94
1234 Грецкий Максим Павлович Нягань 9 94
1235 Ирхин Илья Александрович не определен 1 94
1236 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 16 93
1237 Зубко Сергей Дмитриевич Анадырь 15 93
1238 Фаненштыль Елизавета Владимировна Нижневартовск 14 93
1239 Багаутдинов Андрей Витальевич Мегион 13 93
1240 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 13 93
1241 Водотиец Екатерина Викторовна Сургут 11 93
1242 Нестерова Анна Санкт-Петербург 11 93
1243 Попова Мария Александровна Сургут 5 93
1244 Ткаченко Егор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 93
1245 Зименков Иван Андреевич Мегион 14 92
1246 Г С В Ханты-Мансийск 13 92
1247 Жирков Илья Сергеевич Сочи 12 92
1248 Неугодников Сергей Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 12 92
1249 Габзалилов Артур Фаизович Сургут 9 92
1250 Шакиров Руслан Сургут 7 92
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ