Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1201 Алексеев А В Ханты-Мансийск 16 154
1202 Чернавская Алёна Юрьевна Ягодный 10 154
1203 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1204 Земцов Тимофей Алексеевич г.п. Приобье 15 153
1205 Ботюк Илья Русланович Югорск 9 153
1206 Гареева Анна Владимировна Сургут 18 152
1207 Наталья Москва 15 152
1208 Ананьин Максим Викторович Сургут 14 152
1209 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитривевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 152
1210 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1211 Шатерник Глеб Игоревич не определен 21 151
1212 Шуров Кирилл Петрович Мегион 17 151
1213 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 151
1214 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 13 151
1215 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1216 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1217 Бабочкин Александр Эдуардович не определен 4 151
1218 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1219 Пекарский Егор Вадимович не определен 26 149
1220 Бусыгина Анна Андреевна Нефтеюганск 20 149
1221 Птицын Алексей Андреевич Березово 18 149
1222 Захарова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 15 149
1223 Жигалкина Полина Сургут 9 149
1224 Ломакина Екатерина Петровна Ульяновск 9 149
1225 Ануфриев Лев не определен 6 149
1226 Макс Гришков Урай 17 148
1227 Мизин Петр Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 148
1228 Заковряжин Алексей Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 10 148
1229 Соколова не определен 8 148
1230 Лосич Максим Сергеевич не определен 7 148
1231 Ахмедова Элнура Арифовна Ханты-Мансийск 6 148
1232 Лозовский Илья Александрович не определен 5 148
1233 Каменец не определен 4 148
1234 Ларин Дмитрий Леонидович Второй 4 148
1235 Тыненеут Виталий Михайлович Анадырь 22 147
1236 Костя Бобошко Ханты-Мансийск 19 147
1237 Саганович Александр Дмитриевич не определен 15 147
1238 Дунаев Михаил Анадырь 14 147
1239 Таран Никита Андреевич не определен 13 147
1240 Слободяник Кристина Александровна Сургут 10 147
1241 Кулбаева Мария Михайловна не определен 7 147
1242 Кутин Даниил Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 20 146
1243 Елин Андрей Александрович Мегион 19 146
1244 Корепанова Елизавета Петровна Сургут 17 146
1245 Ломанцев Георгий олегович Сургут 17 146
1246 Грицюк Надежда Викторовна Лангепас 11 146
1247 Малюх Алеся Анатольевна Сургут 8 146
1248 Тамазлыкарь Наталья Вячеславовна Сургут 20 145
1249 Лапатникова Дарья Андреевна Сургут 18 145
1250 Масасин Дмитрий Сергеевич Сургут 15 145
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ