Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1251 - №1300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1251 Клочко Анастасия Анатольевна Анадырь 18 144
1252 Луценко Арсений Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 18 144
1253 Охримук Андрей Александрович не определен 11 144
1254 Бабин Сергей Александрович Нягань 9 144
1255 Самойленко Игорь Владимирович Витебск 6 144
1256 Бруслиновская Евгения Вадимовна Сургут 16 143
1257 Кунцевич Ольга Сергеевна Витебск 16 143
1258 Коротаева Евгения Ивановна не определен 15 143
1259 Адамов Кирилл Ханты-Мансийск 14 143
1260 Нелидов Денис Олегович Санкт-Петербург 16 142
1261 Немудров Никита Сергеевич Сургут 16 142
1262 Акентьева Анна Владиславовна Ханты-Мансийск 15 142
1263 Лучин Герман Андреевич Сочи 15 142
1264 Яночкин Андрей Витальевич Мегион 14 142
1265 Кизириди Игорь Георгиевич Сургут 10 142
1266 Ткачев Дмитрий Геннадьевич Рязань 7 142
1267 Харланов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 142
1268 Бережной Василий Валерьевич Сургут 17 141
1269 Пайвина Дарья Дмитриевна Нефтеюганск 15 141
1270 Мунзарова Алина Фирдинантовна Ханты-Мансийск 14 141
1271 Ростовцев Никита Николаевич Нижневартовск 6 141
1272 Марченко Александр Сургут 17 140
1273 Коврижина Изабель Константиновна Анадырь 16 140
1274 Иличкина Александра Олеговна Анадырь 15 139
1275 Шеверев Сергей Вячеславович не определен 11 139
1276 Цугуй Дмитрий Виорелович Нефтеюганск 10 139
1277 Миронюк Ефим Андреевич Кобрин 19 138
1278 Секлетова Дарья Сергеевна Сочи 14 138
1279 Сторожев Игорь Олегович не определен 14 138
1280 Трушков Святослав Игоревич Нефтеюганск 18 137
1281 Ярыева Лилия Линаровна Анадырь 18 137
1282 Золотухина Татьяна Александровна не определен 17 137
1283 Лавринюк Максим Андреевич не определен 17 137
1284 Меликова Дарья Дилаваровна Сургут 16 137
1285 Абдуллин Максим Рашитович Нефтеюганск 12 137
1286 Федоров Владислав Юрьевич Сургут 11 137
1287 Денискина Виталия Романовна Нефтеюганск 10 137
1288 Пачганов Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 10 137
1289 Сергеев Михаил Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 24 136
1290 Саядян Артём Грачикович Сургут 17 136
1291 Гиниятова Алсу Маратовна Сургут 14 136
1292 Ахмедзянов Виталий Рафхатович Урай 13 136
1293 Илясов Семён Алексеевич Лангепас 20 135
1294 Рыженко Тарас Егорович Сочи 18 135
1295 Дараган Анна Павловна Мегион 13 135
1296 Хатипова Таисия Илхамовна Мегион 12 135
1297 Никитин Александр Максимович п.г.т. Излучинск 10 135
1298 Вишненко М И Сургут 7 135
1299 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волжский 20 134
1300 Масалев Владимир Александрович Сургут 17 134
« Назад№1251 - №1300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ