Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1301 - №1350 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1301 Колосков Дмитрий Алексеевич Сургут 16 125
1302 Кучерявый Александр Игоревич Сургут 14 125
1303 Михайлова Аделина Владиславовна Сургут 13 125
1304 Никитин Александр Максимович п.г.т. Излучинск 10 125
1305 Вишненко М И Сургут 7 125
1306 Захаров Егор Вячеславович Сургут 23 124
1307 Левченя Роман Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 18 124
1308 Сердюков Даниил Андреевич Сочи 17 124
1309 Агаларов Максим Ниязович Нижневартовск 16 124
1310 Нукаева Камиля Сталинбековна Сургут 16 124
1311 Гришков Андрей Урай 12 124
1312 Эротический Таракан Сургут 10 124
1313 Будько Евгений Владимирович не определен 3 124
1314 Корабанько Владислав Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 19 123
1315 Астраханцев Сергей Константинович Сочи 15 123
1316 Назаренко Владимир Сергеевич Пермь 14 123
1317 Пименов Никита Сергеевич Сургут 13 123
1318 Тарасов Сергей Аликович Сургут 8 123
1319 Мартынов Алексей Андреевич Сургут 7 123
1320 Швидерский Вячеслав Денисович Санкт-Петербург 5 123
1321 Бухтояров Роман Антонович Нижневартовск 17 122
1322 Лемьева Алена Игоревна Лангепас 14 122
1323 Иванов Петр В Сургут 12 122
1324 Коротаева Анна Ивановна Новоаганск 12 122
1325 Иванов Денис Сергеевич Сочи 6 122
1326 Тюрин Вячеслав Дмитриевич Мегион 22 121
1327 Неизвестный Сочи 19 121
1328 Толчанов Дмитрий Иванович Сочи 13 121
1329 Пинчук Майя Витальевна Сургут 12 121
1330 Воронцов Максим Германович не определен 11 121
1331 Кубанычбеков Талантбек Нурбекович Мегион 11 121
1332 Кокотунов Александр Юрьевич Советский 6 121
1333 Шадрин Алексей Ханты-Мансийск 4 121
1334 Сенченко Никита Александрович Мегион 18 120
1335 Штоц Евгений Юрьевич Сургут 16 120
1336 Рысь Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 120
1337 Голоколенов Илья Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 14 120
1338 Илык Виолетта Игоревна Нягань 14 120
1339 Матюкова Виктория Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 120
1340 Ярлыкова Виктория Ханты-Мансийск 7 120
1341 Лицейджава Анадырь 19 119
1342 Свободина Юлия Нижневартовск 18 119
1343 Сухоногов Александр Геннадьевич Сургут 13 119
1344 Хайруллин Ильяс Салаватович Сургут 10 119
1345 Макушев Павел Александрович не определен 5 119
1346 Семёнова Ангелина Викторовна не определен 18 118
1347 Дмитриев Даниил Андреевич Сургут 16 118
1348 Цимерман Артём Олегович Нижневартовск 16 118
1349 Андрианова Мария Григорьевна Ульяновск 8 118
1350 Бабаджанян Левон Варужанович Сургут 14 117
« Назад№1301 - №1350 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ