Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1351 Астраханцев Сергей Константинович Сочи 15 123
1352 Назаренко Владимир Сергеевич Пермь 14 123
1353 Пименов Никита Сергеевич Сургут 13 123
1354 Тарасов Сергей Аликович Сургут 8 123
1355 Мартынов Алексей Андреевич Сургут 7 123
1356 Швидерский Вячеслав Денисович Санкт-Петербург 5 123
1357 Бухтояров Роман Антонович Нижневартовск 17 122
1358 Лемьева Алена Игоревна Лангепас 14 122
1359 Иванов Петр В Сургут 12 122
1360 Коротаева Анна Ивановна Новоаганск 12 122
1361 Неизвестный Сочи 19 121
1362 Толчанов Дмитрий Иванович Сочи 13 121
1363 Пинчук Майя Витальевна Сургут 12 121
1364 Воронцов Максим Германович не определен 11 121
1365 Кубанычбеков Талантбек Нурбекович Мегион 11 121
1366 Кокотунов Александр Юрьевич Советский 6 121
1367 Шадрин Алексей Ханты-Мансийск 4 121
1368 Сенченко Никита Александрович Мегион 18 120
1369 Штоц Евгений Юрьевич Сургут 16 120
1370 Рысь Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 120
1371 Голоколенов Илья Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 14 120
1372 Илык Виолетта Игоревна Нягань 14 120
1373 Матюкова Виктория Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 120
1374 Ярлыкова Виктория Ханты-Мансийск 7 120
1375 Лицейджава Анадырь 19 119
1376 Свободина Юлия Нижневартовск 18 119
1377 Сухоногов Александр Геннадьевич Сургут 13 119
1378 Хайруллин Ильяс Салаватович Сургут 10 119
1379 Макушев Павел Александрович не определен 5 119
1380 Семёнова Ангелина Викторовна не определен 18 118
1381 Дмитриев Даниил Андреевич Сургут 16 118
1382 Цимерман Артём Олегович Нижневартовск 16 118
1383 Андрианова Мария Григорьевна Ульяновск 8 118
1384 Хабарова Евгения Евгеньевна 14 117
1385 Шуляков Александр Игоревич Сургут 6 117
1386 Чёрный Сергей Игоревич Сургут 14 116
1387 Сырьев Виктор Иванович Сургут 13 116
1388 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 5 116
1389 Григорьев Станислав Валерьевич Нефтеюганск 17 115
1390 Кампо Владислав Витальевич Сургут 13 115
1391 Бобров Антон Павлович не определен 6 115
1392 Воронкин Андрей Анатольевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 115
1393 Рощин Роман Витебск 5 115
1394 Шелест Денис не определен 5 115
1395 Никончук Арсентий Андреевич не определен 13 114
1396 Абдуллина Карина Ханты-Мансийск 11 114
1397 Холкин Антон Владиславович Мелеуз8В 11 114
1398 Матюхина Лидия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 17 113
1399 Слободянюк Алексей Юрьевич Сургут 16 113
1400 Булыженков Иван Сергеевич Нижневартовск 14 113
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ