Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1351 Игнатьев Никита Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1352 Деменев Константин Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 10 69
1353 Бухтияров Константин Алексеевич не определен 9 69
1354 Гулиев Алексей Русланович Сургут 7 69
1355 Антонова Надежда Михайловна Ульяновск 6 69
1356 Григоренко Влад Сургут 6 69
1357 Мулендеева Елена не определен 6 69
1358 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 4 69
1359 Егоров Роман Вадимович 3 69
1360 Клещёв Максим Игоревич Ярославль 2 69
1361 Селищев Егор Романович Сургут 14 68
1362 Горст Евгений Сергеевич Нижневартовск 13 68
1363 Кайгородов Владислав Вадимович Ханты-Мансийск 13 68
1364 Асеткин Владимир Сергеевич не определен 12 68
1365 Кирика Иван Анатольевич Нижневартовск 11 68
1366 Шохинова Екатерина Владимировна Сургут 11 68
1367 Охотников Кирилл Алексеевич Югорск 10 68
1368 Колесниченко Никита Нефтеюганск 9 68
1369 Акчулпанов Динис Мелеуз 11 67
1370 Аллаярова Лиана Фаритовна Сургут 11 67
1371 Богданова Карина Рустамовна Сургут 11 67
1372 Нестеров Никита Андреевич не определен 10 67
1373 Мартын Евгений Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 4 67
1374 Пачганов Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 3 67
1375 Савельев Семён Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 67
1376 Белокуров Андрей Витальевич 11 66
1377 Шакурова Регина Ринатовна Ульяновск 9 66
1378 Москвина Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 66
1379 Цеханович Андрей Сергеевич Анадырь 6 66
1380 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 13 65
1381 Мирошников Илья Вячеславович Якутск 12 65
1382 Гарифуллин Руслан Ильфаточич Когалым 10 65
1383 Евлампьев Виктор Александрович Сургут 9 65
1384 Кириллова Надежда Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 65
1385 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 65
1386 Гущин Андрей Романович не определен 7 65
1387 Кушнирская не определен 6 65
1388 Скрыпкин Всеволод Андреевич Сочи 4 65
1389 Владимир Ильич Ленин не определен 3 65
1390 Мария Доброцкая не определен 3 65
1391 Семенов Семён Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 65
1392 Радеев Михал Юрьевич Ейск 13 64
1393 Дмитриев Евгений Александрович Сургут 11 64
1394 Матросов Илья Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 64
1395 Дремина Валерия Алексеевна Сургут 10 64
1396 Хомутинин Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 64
1397 Букреев Павел Сургут 6 64
1398 Марина Ханты-Мансийск 6 64
1399 Иван Бездонов Назрань 4 64
1400 Крицкая Валентина Владимировна не определен 4 64
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ