Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1401 Тюникова Е Г Анадырь 14 113
1402 Белоногов Всеволод Дмитриевич Сургут 5 113
1403 Галицкий Никита Сергеевич Югорск 5 113
1404 Беева Алина Андреевна Анадырь 21 112
1405 Шукшина Валерия Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 17 112
1406 Киселев Андрей Андреевич Сургут 16 112
1407 Игнатьев Роман Сургут 14 112
1408 Саржанов Артур Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 14 112
1409 Заковряжин Алексей Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 9 112
1410 Катрич Владислав Александрович Нижневартовск 9 112
1411 Макарова Александра Михаиловна Сочи 6 112
1412 Иванов Денис Сергеевич Сочи 5 112
1413 Бондарь Михаил Павлович не определен 4 112
1414 Домашевич Алексей Сергеевич не определен 21 111
1415 Сластен Евгения Ханты-Мансийск 15 111
1416 Неизвестный Сургут 13 111
1417 Беднякова Мария Владимировна не определен 13 111
1418 Рудас Виктория Игоревна Мегион 10 111
1419 Алёша Бурик не определен 6 111
1420 Садреева Юлия Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 6 111
1421 Алчинова Уфа 5 111
1422 Крецу Кристина Сургут 5 111
1423 Рахматуллин Ренат Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 17 110
1424 Карамов Риян Халитович Уфа 15 110
1425 Манский Марк Николаевич Сургут 15 110
1426 Саитгареева Мугаллимова Ханты-Мансийск 12 110
1427 Никоненко Андрей Романович Кобрин 11 110
1428 Чернигель Егор Алексеевич Витебск 10 110
1429 Белов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 110
1430 Борисочев Георгий Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 13 109
1431 Нурмхаметов Линар Миниязович Сургут 12 109
1432 Артемьев Богдан Михайлович Сургут 10 109
1433 Гидаев Габил Мубариз оглы Нефтеюганск 10 109
1434 Семашко Надежда Владимировна Сочи 10 109
1435 Погребняк Роман Витальевич Югорск 8 109
1436 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Федоровский 17 108
1437 Власов Владислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 108
1438 КХС Анадырь 16 108
1439 Пуд Михаил Герасимович Сургут 16 108
1440 Рысаева Татьяна Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 14 108
1441 Салимова Айгуль Ураловна Нефтеюганск 11 108
1442 Фомин Александр Ханты-Мансийск 8 108
1443 Дударь Анастасия Владимировна Сургут 5 108
1444 Пузырев Денис Валерьевич не определен 4 108
1445 Горбунова Светлана Сургут 3 108
1446 Балуев Михаил Евгеньевич г.Югорск 18 107
1447 Лазоренко Евгений Викторович Нижневартовск 14 107
1448 Субхангулов Артур Рустамович Мегион 8 107
1449 Шамшурина Елена Владимировна Сургут 15 106
1450 Клименко Иван Сергеевич Сургут 10 106
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ