Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1401 Макарова Александра Михаиловна Сочи 6 112
1402 Иванов Денис Сергеевич Сочи 5 112
1403 Бондарь Михаил Павлович не определен 4 112
1404 Домашевич Алексей Сергеевич не определен 21 111
1405 Сластен Евгения Ханты-Мансийск 15 111
1406 Неизвестный Сургут 13 111
1407 Рудас Виктория Игоревна Мегион 10 111
1408 Алёша Бурик не определен 6 111
1409 Садреева Юлия Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 6 111
1410 Алчинова Уфа 5 111
1411 Крецу Кристина Сургут 5 111
1412 Рахматуллин Ренат Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 17 110
1413 Карамов Риян Халитович Уфа 15 110
1414 Манский Марк Николаевич Сургут 15 110
1415 Саитгареева Мугаллимова Ханты-Мансийск 12 110
1416 Никоненко Андрей Романович Кобрин 11 110
1417 Чернигель Егор Алексеевич Витебск 10 110
1418 Белов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 110
1419 Борисочев Георгий Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 13 109
1420 Нурмхаметов Линар Миниязович Сургут 12 109
1421 Артемьев Богдан Михайлович Сургут 10 109
1422 Гидаев Габил Мубариз оглы Нефтеюганск 10 109
1423 Семашко Надежда Владимировна Сочи 10 109
1424 Погребняк Роман Витальевич Югорск 8 109
1425 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Федоровский 17 108
1426 Власов Владислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 108
1427 КХС Анадырь 16 108
1428 Пуд Михаил Герасимович Сургут 16 108
1429 Рысаева Татьяна Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 14 108
1430 Салимова Айгуль Ураловна Нефтеюганск 11 108
1431 Фомин Александр Ханты-Мансийск 8 108
1432 Дударь Анастасия Владимировна Сургут 5 108
1433 Пузырев Денис Валерьевич не определен 4 108
1434 Горбунова Светлана Сургут 3 108
1435 Балуев Михаил Евгеньевич г.Югорск 18 107
1436 Тюлькина Софья Бобруйск 15 107
1437 Лазоренко Евгений Викторович Нижневартовск 14 107
1438 Субхангулов Артур Рустамович Мегион 8 107
1439 Шамшурина Елена Владимировна Сургут 15 106
1440 Клименко Иван Сергеевич Сургут 10 106
1441 Иванов Борис Пыть-Ях 9 106
1442 Данилов Владимир Андреевич не определен 7 106
1443 Пшихачев Артур Заурович Мегион 6 106
1444 Ященко Никита Николаевич Нижневартовск 19 105
1445 Волосников В С Нижневартовск 16 105
1446 Пузанов Егор Васильевич Мегион 16 105
1447 Дружинин Никита Юрьевич Мегион 15 105
1448 Васюкова Татьяна Валерьевна Анадырь 14 105
1449 Белов Ханты-Мансийск 13 105
1450 Любченко Богдан Игоревич Сургут 13 105
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ