Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1451 - №1500 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1451 Романец Владислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 10 89
1452 Грецкий Максим Павлович Нягань 9 89
1453 Тамбовцев Владимир Андреевич Сочи 8 89
1454 Хамзин Артур Русланович Сургут 8 89
1455 Жмышенко Валерий Альбертович Ханты-Мансийск 7 89
1456 Гогонов Сергей Владимирович не определен 4 89
1457 Стасик Старостин не определен 4 89
1458 Копейко Никита Викторович Нефтеюганск 17 88
1459 Брызгалов Антон Павлович Тюмень 12 88
1460 Затик Денис Игоревич пгт.Пойковский 10 88
1461 Адюков Алексей Витальевич Сургут 7 88
1462 Орлов Кирилл Сергеевич Сургут 7 88
1463 Приходько Ника Николаевна Нижневартовск 5 88
1464 Володченко Матвей Валентинович не определен 4 88
1465 Заруба Владислав Алексеевич не определен 16 87
1466 Рубан Алексей Алекс Урай 16 87
1467 Исхаков Руслан Сургут 14 87
1468 Данила Прилепа Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 87
1469 Додобаева Анастасия Викторовна Курган 13 87
1470 Чекалкин Илья Павлович Междуреченский 13 87
1471 Дремина Валерия Алексеевна Сургут 12 87
1472 Легостаев Виталий Сергеевич Сургут 4 87
1473 Аверьянов Михаил Алексеевич Нижневартовск 3 87
1474 Арсений Иванов Пертров не определен 2 87
1475 Корнелюк Владислав Владимирович не определен 13 86
1476 Фрез Егор Сергеевич не определен 12 86
1477 Ванина Ольга Викторовна Мегион 10 86
1478 Шеметов Никита Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 10 86
1479 Сясегов Ярослав Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 86
1480 Шекурова Варвара Николаевна Сургут 9 86
1481 Лесько Владислав Александрович не определен 3 86
1482 Мельник Віталій Олександрович не определен 3 86
1483 Пронин Артем Олегович не определен 15 85
1484 Крейдич Илья Сергеевич не определен 14 85
1485 Филатов Геннадий Вадимович г.п. Приобье 12 85
1486 Чупринов Евгений Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 12 85
1487 Цветкова Виктория Сергеевна Нижневартовск 11 85
1488 Акимова Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 85
1489 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 5 85
1490 Пронин Дмитрий Олегович Нефтеюганск 15 84
1491 Иванов Ханты-Мансийск 13 84
1492 Нальгиев Руслан Германович Сочи 13 84
1493 Ивашура Виктор Валерьевич Сургут 11 84
1494 Пьянкин Роман Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 84
1495 Андрей Чупеев Ханты-Мансийск 9 84
1496 Мехоношина Екатерина Анатольевна не определен 6 84
1497 Комолов Владимир Юрьевич Иваново 4 84
1498 Мухаркин Олег Николаевич Мегион 4 84
1499 Батршин Денис Фанилеви не определен 15 83
1500 Точеный Ярослав Александрович Нефтеюганск 15 83
« Назад№1451 - №1500 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ