Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
151 Яновский Даниил Юрьевич Сочи 90 1408
152 Шнырёв Кирилл Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 79 1408
153 Казанцева Ксения Юрьевна Сургут 83 1394
154 Пачганов Виталий Андреевич Нефтеюганск 81 1389
155 Чирвин Иван Ханты-Мансийск 65 1368
156 Сахибгареева Уфа 54 1362
157 Плюшевый Мишка 78 1348
158 Завьялов Василий Владимирович Москва 54 1344
159 Насырьянова Гульфия Бикбаевна Уфа 53 1343
160 Сафиуллина Динара Ринатовна Уфа 53 1342
161 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 87 1331
162 Диев Владимир Русланович Анадырь 67 1326
163 Крушитель гыласов азерский Нефтеюганск 46 1324
164 Иванова Софья Андреевна Сочи 89 1320
165 Миленин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 91 1318
166 Горбунов Михаил Витальевич Сургут 72 1313
167 Никонова Наталья Игоревна не определен 79 1311
168 Хочу Просто Тренироваться Ханты-Мансийск 75 1300
169 Муллер Даниил Александрович Сургут 49 1295
170 Юнг Егор Васильевич Сургут 75 1289
171 Фазлыев Альберт Айратович Нефтеюганск 75 1286
172 Жуков Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 66 1285
173 Воронцов Максим Германович Нефтеюганск 57 1279
174 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 77 1271
175 Папанов Сергей Александрович Анадырь 77 1269
176 Спица Николай Анатольевич Екатеринбург 78 1266
177 Пословский Захар Иванович Сургут 75 1256
178 Кириченко Илья Иваново 47 1256
179 Кабатова Светлана Арсеновна не определен 52 1239
180 Байзигитова Резеда Нуровна Уфа 45 1237
181 Айдар Ахметов Нижневартовск 70 1229
182 Штоль Максим Алексеевич Сургут 72 1223
183 Казакевич Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 79 1219
184 Кравченко Павел Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 80 1216
185 Шарова Катерина Сергеевна 73 1216
186 Монастырев Максим Алексеевич Сургут 68 1216
187 Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич Мегион 67 1211
188 Конкина Анна Ханты-Мансийск 72 1205
189 Корона Рустам Сухробович Анадырь 74 1201
190 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 77 1198
191 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 70 1198
192 Гакуть Владислав Андреевич не определен 72 1196
193 Куц Даниил Михаилович Нягань 48 1191
194 Дацик Екатерина Андреевна не определен 74 1189
195 Агишева Илюза Максутовна Уфа 50 1182
196 Курамшин Владимир Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1177
197 Мелихова Ксения Сергеевна Сургут 58 1176
198 Шагалина Уфа 40 1176
199 Фатима Женишбекова Бишкек 76 1169
200 Мелешкин Георгий Валерьевич Сургут 67 1166
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ