Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
151 Нигматуллина Гузель Фаилевна Уфа 56 1432
152 Ипатова Анна Юрьевна Нефтеюганск 96 1430
153 Гидаев Джейхун Расим оглы Нефтеюганск 94 1424
154 Чайник Монино 36 1423
155 Касимова Карина Махмудовна Сургут 90 1422
156 Сафиуллина Лина Даяновна не определен 54 1422
157 Умнов Иван Александрович Нижневартовск 80 1421
158 Иванова Александра Денисовна Урай 89 1412
159 Яновский Даниил Юрьевич Сочи 90 1408
160 Шнырёв Кирилл Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 79 1408
161 Кривленя Анастасия Валерьевна не определен 69 1399
162 Казанцева Ксения Юрьевна Сургут 83 1394
163 Пачганов Виталий Андреевич Нефтеюганск 81 1389
164 Томилов Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 81 1368
165 Чирвин Иван Ханты-Мансийск 65 1368
166 Сахибгареева Уфа 54 1362
167 Плюшевый Мишка 78 1348
168 Завьялов Василий Владимирович Москва 54 1344
169 Насырьянова Гульфия Бикбаевна Уфа 53 1343
170 Сафиуллина Динара Ринатовна Уфа 53 1342
171 Диев Владимир Русланович Анадырь 67 1326
172 Крушитель гыласов азерский Нефтеюганск 46 1324
173 Горбунов Михаил Витальевич Сургут 72 1313
174 Никонова Наталья Игоревна не определен 79 1311
175 Хочу Просто Тренироваться Ханты-Мансийск 75 1300
176 Муллер Даниил Александрович Сургут 49 1295
177 Пословский Захар Иванович Сургут 76 1294
178 Юнг Егор Васильевич Сургут 75 1289
179 Жуков Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 66 1285
180 Пироженко Дмитрий Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 67 1283
181 Воронцов Максим Германович Нефтеюганск 57 1279
182 Злотников Игорь Дмитриевич Дмитров 64 1275
183 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 77 1271
184 Папанов Сергей Александрович Анадырь 77 1269
185 Спица Николай Анатольевич Екатеринбург 78 1266
186 Кириченко Илья Иваново 47 1256
187 Кравченко Павел Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 81 1240
188 Кабатова Светлана Арсеновна не определен 52 1239
189 Байзигитова Резеда Нуровна Уфа 45 1237
190 Юдин Виталий Александрович Сургут 89 1234
191 Айдар Ахметов Нижневартовск 70 1229
192 Штоль Максим Алексеевич Сургут 72 1223
193 Казакевич Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 79 1219
194 Монастырев Максим Алексеевич Сургут 68 1216
195 Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич Мегион 67 1211
196 Конкина Анна Ханты-Мансийск 72 1205
197 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 77 1198
198 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 70 1198
199 Гакуть Владислав Андреевич не определен 72 1196
200 Иванова Софья Андреевна Сочи 77 1195
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ