Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1501 Лихачев Андрей Валерьевич Дмитров 2 55
1502 Шестаков Николай Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 1 55
1503 Гайничина Юлия Рамилевна Ханты-Мансийск 12 54
1504 Власов Евгений Иваново 10 54
1505 Свечников Борис Николаевич Сургут 7 54
1506 Щербаченко Андрей Игоревич Сургут 7 54
1507 Администратор 6 54
1508 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 4 54
1509 Середа Евгений Игоревич Сургут 4 54
1510 Андреев Михаил Александрович Екатеринбург 2 54
1511 Грузинов Андрей Сергеевич не определен 2 54
1512 Крамзюк Денис Дмитриевич не определен 2 54
1513 Чертухин Владимир Олегович Иваново 2 54
1514 Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич Витебск 11 53
1515 Масленков Евгений Борисович не определен 10 53
1516 Сорока Никита Алексеевич Мегион 10 53
1517 Цыбина Ханты-Мансийск 8 53
1518 Гаврилюк Ваня Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
1519 хайруллов И Ф Сургут 7 53
1520 Хуншаев Эльвег Робертович Элиста 7 53
1521 Бикиниев Зиннур Мансурович Нефтеюганск 6 53
1522 Муков Беслан Рустамович Сургут 6 53
1523 Панов Александр Ульяновск 5 53
1524 Побегайло Максим Сергеевич Сургут 5 53
1525 Алёша Бурик не определен 4 53
1526 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 53
1527 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 53
1528 Шмаргун Александр Эдуардович не определен 3 53
1529 Небога Николай Владимирович Сургут 2 53
1530 Русанов М А Ханты-Мансийск 1 53
1531 Пенушкина Юлия Сергеевна не определен 12 52
1532 Маркин Роман Валерьевич Анадырь 11 52
1533 Сакаев Рустам Сургут 9 52
1534 Долгих Дмитрий Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
1535 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 52
1536 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 5 52
1537 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 4 52
1538 Валенкевич Вячеслав Леонидович не определен 3 52
1539 Никита не определен 2 52
1540 Хотько Александр Юрьевич не определен 2 52
1541 Губатых Антон Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 11 51
1542 Воронов Владислав Игоревич Сургут 10 51
1543 Овсянникова Полина Сергеевна Нижневартовск 10 51
1544 Блинов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 9 51
1545 Богачёв Павел Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 51
1546 Кореньков Михаил Глебович не определен 8 51
1547 Мацола Алексей Андреевич Сургут 7 51
1548 Хадиева Юлия Альбертовна Ханты-Мансийск 7 51
1549 Булатова Алия Салаватовна Сургут 5 51
1550 Власов Андрей Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 51
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ