Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1501 Зарипова Нижневартовск 9 70
1502 Струминский Павел Вкторович Нижневартовск 9 70
1503 Быкадоров Ян Сергеевич Сургут 6 70
1504 Нигматулин Максим Ханты-Мансийск 6 70
1505 Горбунов Сергей Игоревич Норильск 5 70
1506 Мегицкий Александр Васильевич Кобрин 5 70
1507 Спиридонова Марина Федоровна Ханты-Мансийск 5 70
1508 Мохов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 70
1509 Копейко Никита Викторович Нефтеюганск 12 69
1510 Шипицын Герман Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 12 69
1511 Дуда Сергей Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1512 Игнатьев Никита Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1513 Рахаткулов Самандар Мамадалиевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1514 Филатов Геннадий Вадимович Приобье 11 69
1515 Бухтияров Константин Алексеевич не определен 9 69
1516 Гулиев Алексей Русланович Сургут 7 69
1517 Антонова Надежда Михайловна Ульяновск 6 69
1518 Григоренко Влад Сургут 6 69
1519 Мулендеева Елена не определен 6 69
1520 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 4 69
1521 Егоров Роман Вадимович 3 69
1522 Горст Евгений Сергеевич Нижневартовск 13 68
1523 Кайгородов Владислав Вадимович Ханты-Мансийск 13 68
1524 Шохинова Екатерина Владимировна Сургут 11 68
1525 Охотников Кирилл Алексеевич Югорск 10 68
1526 Колесниченко Никита Нефтеюганск 9 68
1527 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 5 68
1528 Дударь Анастасия Владимировна Сургут 4 68
1529 Зобнин Глеб Игоревич Сургут 4 68
1530 Хохлов Виталий Эдуардович Нижневартовск 4 68
1531 Емельянов Даниил Александрович не определен 3 68
1532 Душеба Артём Ханты-Мансийск 14 67
1533 Аллаярова Лиана Фаритовна Сургут 11 67
1534 Булько Сергей Васильевич Сургут 11 67
1535 Нестеров Никита Андреевич не определен 10 67
1536 Пилипенко Алексей Тимофеевич Ольга 6 67
1537 Баженов Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 5 67
1538 Мартын Евгений Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 4 67
1539 Савельев Семён Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 67
1540 Белокуров Андрей Витальевич 11 66
1541 Шакурова Регина Ринатовна Ульяновск 9 66
1542 Москвина Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 66
1543 Рахматуллин Руслан Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 7 66
1544 Цеханович Андрей Сергеевич Анадырь 6 66
1545 Безымянная Настя Дмитриевна Сургут 5 66
1546 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 13 65
1547 Ворожбицкий Антон Игоревич не определен 12 65
1548 Попов Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 65
1549 Гарифуллин Руслан Ильфаточич Когалым 10 65
1550 Каримов Эдуард Захирович Нижневартовск 10 65
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ