Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1551 Корнеев АКА Ханты-Мансийск 3 60
1552 Вишненко М И Сургут 2 60
1553 Савенков Алексей Аркадиевич не определен 1 60
1554 Епимахов Андрей Николаевич Сочи 11 59
1555 Ишкильдин Артур Шавкатович Сургут 11 59
1556 Арсенович Ярослав Юрьевич столин 10 59
1557 Горнев Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 10 59
1558 Пономарёв Роман Юрьевич Кобрин 10 59
1559 Заказчик Максим Николаевич Сургут 8 59
1560 Зубко Алиса Николаевна не определен 8 59
1561 Подруб К не определен 8 59
1562 Александр Гасай Урай 7 59
1563 Балабушко Евгений Владиславович не определен 7 59
1564 Масликов Виктор Андреевич Сургут 6 59
1565 Халитов Руслан Сургут 6 59
1566 Мальгин Павел Игоревич Нефтеюганск 5 59
1567 Николай Нижневартовск 3 59
1568 Якухнов Сергей Сургут 3 59
1569 Павлов Антон Сергеевич Новочеркасск 1 59
1570 Туз Владислав Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 58
1571 Степанова Жанна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 10 58
1572 Оладько Никита Денисович Нефтеюганск 8 58
1573 Топчигречко Артемий Игоревич Сургут 8 58
1574 Чепкасов Владимир не определен 7 58
1575 Панов Максим Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 58
1576 Неизвестный Сургут 5 58
1577 Кузнецов Владимир Олегович Челябинск0 5 58
1578 Муханов Владимир Владиславович Нижневартовск 5 58
1579 Неизвестный не определен 5 58
1580 Никитина Елизавета Евгеньевна Нижневартовск 5 58
1581 Ширугин Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 5 58
1582 Шилов Вадим Сергеевич Пермь 3 58
1583 Акназаров Роберт Камилевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 58
1584 Нина Ниан Пермь 2 58
1585 Неизвестный asd111 1 58
1586 Селиханович Даниил Олегович Долгопрудный 1 58
1587 Марчинский Иван Юрьевич Мегион 12 57
1588 Юдин Виктор Андреевич Нягань 12 57
1589 Кошелева Александра Николаевна Бобруйск 11 57
1590 Леонов Александр Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 11 57
1591 Романов Егор Александрович не определен 10 57
1592 Лисовский Максим Юрьевич Сургут 9 57
1593 Клопов Владислав Вячеславович Иваново 5 57
1594 Вилесов Андрей Сергеевич не определен 4 57
1595 Неизвестный Сургут 2 57
1596 Перов Алексей Владимирович Сургут 2 57
1597 Москвина Ксения Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 12 56
1598 Ященко Никита Николаевич Нижневартовск 12 56
1599 Деметрашвили Семён Екатеринбург 10 56
1600 Лапшин Иван Александрович Югорск 9 56
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ