Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1551 Ногач Илья Евгеньевич не определен 11 89
1552 Романец Владислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 10 89
1553 Грецкий Максим Павлович Нягань 9 89
1554 Тамбовцев Владимир Андреевич Сочи 8 89
1555 Хамзин Артур Русланович Сургут 8 89
1556 Ярцева Мария Алексеевна Сургут 7 89
1557 Гогонов Сергей Владимирович не определен 4 89
1558 Копейко Никита Викторович Нефтеюганск 17 88
1559 Брызгалов Антон Павлович Тюмень 12 88
1560 Затик Денис Игоревич пгт.Пойковский 10 88
1561 Адюков Алексей Витальевич Сургут 7 88
1562 Орлов Кирилл Сергеевич Сургут 7 88
1563 Бордунов Александр Максимович Сургут 5 88
1564 Приходько Ника Николаевна Нижневартовск 5 88
1565 Заруба Владислав Алексеевич не определен 16 87
1566 Рубан Алексей Алекс Урай 16 87
1567 Данила Прилепа Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 87
1568 Додобаева Анастасия Викторовна Курган 13 87
1569 Чекалкин Илья Павлович Междуреченский 13 87
1570 Дремина Валерия Алексеевна Сургут 12 87
1571 Легостаев Виталий Сергеевич Сургут 4 87
1572 Аверьянов Михаил Алексеевич Нижневартовск 3 87
1573 Арсений Иванов Пертров не определен 2 87
1574 Авдалимова Мария Романова Сочи 19 86
1575 Корнелюк Владислав Владимирович не определен 13 86
1576 Фрез Егор Сергеевич не определен 12 86
1577 Ванина Ольга Викторовна Мегион 10 86
1578 Шеметов Никита Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 10 86
1579 Сясегов Ярослав Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 86
1580 Шекурова Варвара Николаевна Сургут 9 86
1581 Паращук Дмитрий Иванович Нефтеюганск 8 86
1582 Лесько Владислав Александрович не определен 3 86
1583 Мельник Віталій Олександрович не определен 3 86
1584 Яманов Дмитрий Александрович Нефтеюганск 19 85
1585 Пронин Артем Олегович не определен 15 85
1586 Филатов Геннадий Вадимович г.п. Приобье 12 85
1587 Чупринов Евгений Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 12 85
1588 Цветкова Виктория Сергеевна Нижневартовск 11 85
1589 Акимова Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 85
1590 Гончаров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 8 85
1591 Иванов Алексей Александрович Нягань 8 85
1592 Парафейник Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 7 85
1593 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 5 85
1594 Пронин Дмитрий Олегович Нефтеюганск 15 84
1595 Иванов Ханты-Мансийск 13 84
1596 Нальгиев Руслан Германович Сочи 13 84
1597 Ивашура Виктор Валерьевич Сургут 11 84
1598 Пьянкин Роман Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 84
1599 Андрей Чупеев Ханты-Мансийск 9 84
1600 Фаттахова Р А Нефтеюганск 9 84
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ