Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1601 - №1650 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1601 Паращук Дмитрий Иванович Нефтеюганск 8 86
1602 Хворов Николай Константинович Сургут 8 86
1603 Лесько Владислав Александрович не определен 3 86
1604 Мельник Віталій Олександрович не определен 3 86
1605 Яманов Дмитрий Александрович Нефтеюганск 19 85
1606 Пронин Артем Олегович не определен 15 85
1607 Крейдич Илья Сергеевич не определен 14 85
1608 Филатов Геннадий Вадимович г.п. Приобье 12 85
1609 Чупринов Евгений Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 12 85
1610 Цветкова Виктория Сергеевна Нижневартовск 11 85
1611 Акимова Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 85
1612 Комяков Артём Дмитриевич Видное 10 85
1613 Иванов Алексей Александрович Нягань 8 85
1614 Парафейник Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 7 85
1615 Шевченко Артём Андереевич Бобруйск 6 85
1616 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 5 85
1617 Лупенко Назар Леонидович Полоцк 17 84
1618 Пронин Дмитрий Олегович Нефтеюганск 15 84
1619 Иванов Ханты-Мансийск 13 84
1620 Нальгиев Руслан Германович Сочи 13 84
1621 Ивашура Виктор Валерьевич Сургут 11 84
1622 Пьянкин Роман Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 84
1623 Андрей Чупеев Ханты-Мансийск 9 84
1624 Мехоношина Екатерина Анатольевна не определен 6 84
1625 Комолов Владимир Юрьевич Иваново 4 84
1626 Мухаркин Олег Николаевич Мегион 4 84
1627 Батршин Денис Фанилеви не определен 15 83
1628 Точеный Ярослав Александрович Нефтеюганск 15 83
1629 Неугодников Сергей Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 14 83
1630 Мухинский Александр Павлович Ханты-Мансийск 13 83
1631 Опанащук Ольга Борисовна Нефтеюганск 8 83
1632 Свистюр Александр Александрович Белоярский 6 83
1633 Уткин Виктор Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 6 83
1634 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 15 82
1635 Фахритдинова Нэркэс Валеевна Уфа 15 82
1636 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 14 82
1637 Мельниченко Максим Нефтеюганск 14 82
1638 Понемасов Виктор Игоревич Нефтеюганск 14 82
1639 Егоров Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 13 82
1640 Шишкин Денис Александрович 13 82
1641 Куксенко Егор Сергеевич Мегион 12 82
1642 Баранчук Константин Александрович не определен 9 82
1643 Хорев Виталий Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 8 82
1644 Саетгараев Айрат Сургут 7 82
1645 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна не определен 5 82
1646 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 82
1647 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 82
1648 Анисимова Анастасия Викторовна не определен 2 82
1649 Вишкин Даниил Сергеевич Сургут 14 81
1650 Петров Иван Романович Кострома 14 81
« Назад№1601 - №1650 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ