Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1601 - №1650 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1601 Чекалкин Илья Павлович Междуреченский 13 87
1602 Дремина Валерия Алексеевна Сургут 12 87
1603 Валеев Тамерлан Назирович Мегион 11 87
1604 Легостаев Виталий Сергеевич Сургут 4 87
1605 Аверьянов Михаил Алексеевич Нижневартовск 3 87
1606 Арсений Иванов Пертров не определен 2 87
1607 Авдалимова Мария Романова Сочи 19 86
1608 Корнелюк Владислав Владимирович не определен 13 86
1609 Фрез Егор Сергеевич не определен 12 86
1610 Ванина Ольга Викторовна Мегион 10 86
1611 Шеметов Никита Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 10 86
1612 Сясегов Ярослав Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 86
1613 Шекурова Варвара Николаевна Сургут 9 86
1614 Паращук Дмитрий Иванович Нефтеюганск 8 86
1615 Хворов Николай Константинович Сургут 8 86
1616 Лесько Владислав Александрович не определен 3 86
1617 Мельник Віталій Олександрович не определен 3 86
1618 Яманов Дмитрий Александрович Нефтеюганск 19 85
1619 Пронин Артем Олегович не определен 15 85
1620 Крейдич Илья Сергеевич не определен 14 85
1621 Бурда Глеб Борисович не определен 12 85
1622 Филатов Геннадий Вадимович г.п. Приобье 12 85
1623 Чупринов Евгений Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 12 85
1624 Цветкова Виктория Сергеевна Нижневартовск 11 85
1625 Акимова Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 85
1626 Комяков Артём Дмитриевич Видное 10 85
1627 Иванов Алексей Александрович Нягань 8 85
1628 Парафейник Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 7 85
1629 Шевченко Артём Андереевич Бобруйск 6 85
1630 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 5 85
1631 Лупенко Назар Леонидович Полоцк 17 84
1632 Пронин Дмитрий Олегович Нефтеюганск 15 84
1633 Иванов Ханты-Мансийск 13 84
1634 Нальгиев Руслан Германович Сочи 13 84
1635 Ивашура Виктор Валерьевич Сургут 11 84
1636 Пьянкин Роман Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 84
1637 Андрей Чупеев Ханты-Мансийск 9 84
1638 Васильев Алексей Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 84
1639 Мехоношина Екатерина Анатольевна не определен 6 84
1640 Комолов Владимир Юрьевич Иваново 4 84
1641 Мухаркин Олег Николаевич Мегион 4 84
1642 Батршин Денис Фанилеви не определен 15 83
1643 Точеный Ярослав Александрович Нефтеюганск 15 83
1644 Неугодников Сергей Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 14 83
1645 Мухинский Александр Павлович Ханты-Мансийск 13 83
1646 Опанащук Ольга Борисовна Нефтеюганск 8 83
1647 Свистюр Александр Александрович Белоярский 6 83
1648 Уткин Виктор Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 6 83
1649 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 15 82
1650 Фахритдинова Нэркэс Валеевна Уфа 15 82
« Назад№1601 - №1650 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ