Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1651 Кл чкин Евгений Андреевич Сургут 4 43
1652 Макаров Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 4 43
1653 Петроченко Никита Сургут 4 43
1654 Верас Алексей Викторович не определен 3 43
1655 Орлов Кирилл Сергеевич Сургут 3 43
1656 Скосырева Анна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 43
1657 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 3 43
1658 Зубов Владислав Денисович Певек 2 43
1659 Иванова Елена не определен 2 43
1660 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 2 43
1661 Кравченко Анфиса Алексеевна 1 43
1662 Саитова Арина Динаровна Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
1663 Уривский Василий Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
1664 Корабанько Владислав Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 9 42
1665 Крутько Ирина Владимировна не определен 9 42
1666 Куриневский Роман Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 42
1667 Меркулов Иван Владимирович Иваново 9 42
1668 Неизвестный Новосибирск 9 42
1669 Скробат Юрий Александрович не определен 9 42
1670 Соколюк Станислав Васильевич Сургут 9 42
1671 Шуралев Павел не определен 7 42
1672 Долгополова Татьяна Олеговна Нефтеюганск 5 42
1673 Понкратова Кристина Ханты-Мансийск 5 42
1674 Клечкин Александр Андреевич Сургут 4 42
1675 Котова Ольга Николаевна Урай 4 42
1676 Лоскутов Яков Леонидович Сургут 4 42
1677 Рахтувье Виталий Витальевич Анадырь 4 42
1678 Петрова Лекерия Ивановна не определен 3 42
1679 Евгений не определен 1 42
1680 Николай Лебедев не определен 1 42
1681 Пукан Ваоерия Москва 1 42
1682 Рубликов Н А не определен 1 42
1683 Кузьмичев Павел Кузьмичев Сургут 10 41
1684 Гусев Влад Денисович Ханты-Мансийск 9 41
1685 Емельянова Милена Алексеевна Нефтеюганск 9 41
1686 Тагиров М М Сургут 9 41
1687 Свиридов Виктор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 41
1688 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
1689 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
1690 Эдуарович третий Дрогичин 7 41
1691 Майоров Влад Сургут 6 41
1692 Стеблянка Иван Андреевич Междуреченский 6 41
1693 Ялунин Евгений Нижневартовск 6 41
1694 Хабибуллин Альберт Альбертович Ханты-Мансийск 4 41
1695 Арина Цыганенко не определен 3 41
1696 Босько Полина Ростиславовна Сургут 2 41
1697 Соловьев Егор Москва 1 41
1698 Степанова Алена Валерьевна Нефтеюганск 9 40
1699 Маркова Виктория Сургут 8 40
1700 Савицкая Алла Вениаминовна Котельники 8 40
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ