Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1651 Точеный Ярослав Александрович Нефтеюганск 15 83
1652 Неугодников Сергей Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 14 83
1653 Мухинский Александр Павлович Ханты-Мансийск 13 83
1654 Опанащук Ольга Борисовна Нефтеюганск 8 83
1655 Свистюр Александр Александрович Белоярский 6 83
1656 Уткин Виктор Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 6 83
1657 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 15 82
1658 Фахритдинова Нэркэс Валеевна Уфа 15 82
1659 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 14 82
1660 Мельниченко Максим Нефтеюганск 14 82
1661 Понемасов Виктор Игоревич Нефтеюганск 14 82
1662 Егоров Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 13 82
1663 Шишкин Денис Александрович 13 82
1664 Куксенко Егор Сергеевич Мегион 12 82
1665 Баранчук Константин Александрович не определен 9 82
1666 Хорев Виталий Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 8 82
1667 Саетгараев Айрат Сургут 7 82
1668 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна не определен 5 82
1669 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 82
1670 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 82
1671 Анисимова Анастасия Викторовна не определен 2 82
1672 Вишкин Даниил Сергеевич Сургут 14 81
1673 Петров Иван Романович Кострома 14 81
1674 Чирятьев Кирилл Вадимович Сургут 12 81
1675 Аронова Екатерина Александровна не определен 10 81
1676 Лох Пиродорович Хомяк не определен 3 81
1677 Первун Ксения Сергеевна Шеркалы 14 80
1678 Гончаров Максим Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
1679 Кайгородов Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
1680 Бирюков Семен Дмитриевич Сочи 11 80
1681 Рыбченко Анастасия Геннадьевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 80
1682 Фаттахова Р А Нефтеюганск 8 80
1683 Афанасьева А С не определен 2 80
1684 Коновалов Никита Андреевич Нижневартовск 2 80
1685 Козусь Виктор Александрович Сургут 12 79
1686 Рузин Максим Сургут 11 79
1687 Сухорученко Игорь Викторович Нефтеюганск 11 79
1688 Химич Александр Александрович Мегион 11 79
1689 Муракаев Эмиль Сургут 9 79
1690 Иванова Дарья Аркадьевна Сургут 6 79
1691 Подпалый Данил Константинович г.Советский 5 79
1692 Симонова Светлана Юрьевна Мегион 5 79
1693 Кияшко Владислав Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 15 78
1694 Онегов Максим Олегович Сургут 13 78
1695 Асеткин Владимир Сергеевич не определен 12 78
1696 Мигунов Антон Евгеньевич Сургут 11 78
1697 Симоненко Михаил Андреевич не определен 11 78
1698 Башиев Эмиль Арсланович Сургут 9 78
1699 Выродова А М Ханты-Мансийск 9 78
1700 Лопух Алексей Сургут 9 78
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ