Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1701 Прилипко Кирилл Максимович Нижневартовск 11 77
1702 Хасанова Арина Феликсовна пгт. Фёдоровский 7 77
1703 Душеба Ольга Владимировна Сургут 5 77
1704 Иванов Петр Нягань 4 77
1705 Кривоконева Елена Александровна Ростов-на-Дону 2 77
1706 Большаков Матвей Михайлович не определен 12 76
1707 Гудков Никита Александрович Мегион 12 76
1708 Пугач Борис Мегион 11 76
1709 Быкасов Иван Андреевич Нефтеюганск 10 76
1710 Лыкова Елена Михайловна Нефтеюганск 9 76
1711 Ашаев Леонид Викторович Советский 7 76
1712 Балбашов Александр Шеркалы 6 76
1713 Крылов Евгений Андреевич Магнитогорск 6 76
1714 Самсонов Сергей Сергеевич Сургут 6 76
1715 Шагияхметов Руслан Маратович Мегион 6 76
1716 Наумчев Юрий Вдладимирович Ханты-Мансийск 3 76
1717 Неизвестный Семикаракорск 2 76
1718 Задворный Владислав Павлович Нефтеюганск 12 75
1719 Никифорова Светлана Викторовна Ульяновск 11 75
1720 Тюлькина Софья Бобруйск 11 75
1721 Баскаков Кирилл Андреевич не определен 8 75
1722 Еремеева Оксана Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 7 75
1723 Захаров Егор Александрович Нефтеюганск 6 75
1724 Шамшурин Анатолий Владимирович Сургут 6 75
1725 Косенко Кирилл Русланович Санкт-Петербург 5 75
1726 Шестопалов Александр Владимирович Сургут 5 75
1727 Ходыкин Дмитрий Иггоревич Ханты-Мансийск 17 74
1728 Мартынов Алексей Андреевич Сургут 9 74
1729 Кузьмин Вадим Александрович не определен 6 74
1730 Волков Никита Алексеевич Нижний Тагил 13 73
1731 Тарасов Владислав Валерьевич Сургут 12 73
1732 Штефан Александр Александрович Нефтеюганск 12 73
1733 Неизвестный 10 73
1734 Каракеян Анна Робертовна 9 73
1735 Трифонова Дарья Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 73
1736 Мальцев Денис Пыть-Ях 7 73
1737 Ахмедова Лейла Азетулаховна Нягань 6 73
1738 Болдырев Даниил Павлович Сургут 6 73
1739 Проскурякова Дарья Васильевна Сургут 6 73
1740 Бурцева Наталья Евгеньевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 73
1741 Соколова Ирина Николаевна Пермь 5 73
1742 Султанова Румия Фазаил кызы Ульяновск 5 73
1743 Мамутов Алим Серверович Мегион 3 73
1744 Петя Кулибин Василь не определен 2 73
1745 Астафуров Максим Васильевич Сургут 15 72
1746 Мальцев Михаил Викторович не определен 14 72
1747 Хафизов Рафаэль Фаритович Мегион 14 72
1748 Г А Ю Сочи 11 72
1749 Тюленев Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 11 72
1750 Кузубов Никита Алексеевич Сургут 10 72
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ