Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1701 Коновалов Сергей Андреевич Нижневартовск 8 63
1702 Антушев Максим Федорович Нижневартовск 7 63
1703 Катунин Даниил Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 7 63
1704 Фаритов Ильнар Илшатович Нефтеюганск 7 63
1705 Доронина светлана петровна не определен 6 63
1706 Лыкова Елена Михайловна Нефтеюганск 6 63
1707 Слободенюк Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 6 63
1708 Зикрулло Амири не определен 5 63
1709 Зиянбаева Уфа 5 63
1710 Семёнов Анатолий Дмитриевич Сургут 5 63
1711 Илья Анисимов Сургут 4 63
1712 Виноградов Евгений Ханты-Мансийск 3 63
1713 Бакшун Дмитрий Иванович Анадырь 10 62
1714 Малков Игорь Владиславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 62
1715 Магас Роман Леонович Ханты-Мансийск 7 62
1716 Назарова Алина Дмитриевна Нефтеюганск 6 62
1717 Баженов Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 5 62
1718 Южаков Александр Сергеевич Сургут 4 62
1719 Борисов Борислав Черкесск 3 62
1720 Ишмурат Денис Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 62
1721 Пачганов Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 3 62
1722 Тригук Валерий Владимирович не определен 1 62
1723 Зайцев Нижневартовск 12 61
1724 Базитов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 11 61
1725 Санников Александр Вячеславович Мегион 9 61
1726 Каляё Анадырь 7 61
1727 Казаку Ирина Вячеславовна Ханты-Мансийск 6 61
1728 Леонов Кирилл Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 61
1729 Филиппов Ярослав Александрович Сургут 5 61
1730 Анищенко Дмитрий Михайлович Советский 4 61
1731 Журавская Валерия Сургут 3 61
1732 Султанова не определен 3 61
1733 Неизвестный не определен 1 61
1734 Хабибуллина Азалия Рамильевна Ханты-Мансийск 15 60
1735 Баширов Болат Женисович Нижневартовск 13 60
1736 Ваймер Яков Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 60
1737 Глухов Данил Андреевич Мегион 13 60
1738 Дымский не определен 13 60
1739 Камаев Кирилл Игоревич Сургут 10 60
1740 Федоров Даниил Юрьевич Урай 10 60
1741 Тыльваль Олег Андреевич Анадырь 8 60
1742 Ярабаева Кристина Сергеевна не определен 8 60
1743 Дымскийн Н Н не определен 5 60
1744 Шамсутдинов Вадим Назипович Ханты-Мансийск 5 60
1745 Корнеев АКА Ханты-Мансийск 3 60
1746 Шагимарданов Артём Мегион 3 60
1747 Всех Всех Всех Всех не определен 1 60
1748 Савенков Алексей Аркадиевич не определен 1 60
1749 Епимахов Андрей Николаевич Сочи 11 59
1750 Ишкильдин Артур Шавкатович Сургут 11 59
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ