Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1751 - №1800 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1751 Спиридонова Марина Федоровна Ханты-Мансийск 5 70
1752 Мохов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 70
1753 Дуда Сергей Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1754 Игнатьев Никита Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1755 Рахаткулов Самандар Мамадалиевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1756 Бухтияров Константин Алексеевич не определен 9 69
1757 Гулиев Алексей Русланович Сургут 7 69
1758 Антонова Надежда Михайловна Ульяновск 6 69
1759 Григоренко Влад Сургут 6 69
1760 Мулендеева Елена не определен 6 69
1761 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 4 69
1762 Егоров Роман Вадимович 3 69
1763 Ступницкий Иван Витальевич Когалым 3 69
1764 Горст Евгений Сергеевич Нижневартовск 13 68
1765 Кайгородов Владислав Вадимович Ханты-Мансийск 13 68
1766 Свитков Иван Андреевич Сургут 12 68
1767 Юнусов Идрис Мирзаевич Нижневартовск 12 68
1768 Шохинова Екатерина Владимировна Сургут 11 68
1769 Колесниченко Никита Нефтеюганск 9 68
1770 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 5 68
1771 Зобнин Глеб Игоревич Сургут 4 68
1772 Хохлов Виталий Эдуардович Нижневартовск 4 68
1773 Емельянов Даниил Александрович не определен 3 68
1774 Вербицкий Андрей Борисович Краснодар 1 68
1775 Лиц Антонина Алексеевна Сургут 12 67
1776 Аллаярова Лиана Фаритовна Сургут 11 67
1777 Булько Сергей Васильевич Сургут 11 67
1778 Нестеров Никита Андреевич не определен 10 67
1779 Пилипенко Алексей Тимофеевич Ольга 6 67
1780 Мартын Евгений Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 4 67
1781 Савельев Семён Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 67
1782 Белокуров Андрей Витальевич 11 66
1783 Шакурова Регина Ринатовна Ульяновск 9 66
1784 Москвина Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 66
1785 Рахматуллин Руслан Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 7 66
1786 Цеханович Андрей Сергеевич Анадырь 6 66
1787 Безымянная Настя Дмитриевна Сургут 5 66
1788 Неизвестный не определен 3 66
1789 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 13 65
1790 Попов Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 65
1791 Гарифуллин Руслан Ильфаточич Когалым 10 65
1792 Кириллова Надежда Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 65
1793 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 65
1794 Гущин Андрей Романович не определен 7 65
1795 Игорь Викторович Курган 7 65
1796 Абрамян Артур Артёмович Малорита 6 65
1797 Кушнирская не определен 6 65
1798 Городничая Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 4 65
1799 Неизвестный Пущино 4 65
1800 Скрыпкин Всеволод Андреевич Сочи 4 65
« Назад№1751 - №1800 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ