Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1801 Кубанычбеков Талантбек Нурбекович Мегион 9 55
1802 Баева Полина Ноябрьск 7 55
1803 Хромов Владимир Ханты-Мансийск 6 55
1804 Логвинович Валентин Викторович не определен 5 55
1805 Фуражкин Димитрий Александрович не определен 5 55
1806 Скоробогатов Антон Ханты-Мансийск 4 55
1807 Шиянов Андрей Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 4 55
1808 Акулов Никита Андреевич Сургут 3 55
1809 Кардовская Валентина Валериевна не определен 3 55
1810 Хасанова Регина Альфредовна не определен 3 55
1811 Южакова Кристина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 55
1812 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 55
1813 Лихачев Андрей Валерьевич Дмитров 2 55
1814 Шестаков Николай Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 1 55
1815 Гайничина Юлия Рамилевна Ханты-Мансийск 12 54
1816 Власов Евгений Иваново 10 54
1817 Балабушко Евгений Владиславович не определен 7 54
1818 Свечников Борис Николаевич Сургут 7 54
1819 Щербаченко Андрей Игоревич Сургут 7 54
1820 Халитов Руслан Сургут 6 54
1821 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 4 54
1822 Середа Евгений Игоревич Сургут 4 54
1823 Иван Термин Дмитриевич Сочи 3 54
1824 Николай Нижневартовск 3 54
1825 Андреев Михаил Александрович Екатеринбург 2 54
1826 Грузинов Андрей Сергеевич не определен 2 54
1827 Лазневой Сергей Игоревич Нижневартовск 2 54
1828 Чертухин Владимир Олегович Иваново 2 54
1829 Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич Витебск 11 53
1830 Сахаров Дмитрий Валентинович Сургут 11 53
1831 Кийко Артём Вячеславович Мегион 10 53
1832 Масленков Евгений Борисович не определен 10 53
1833 Штепина Дарья Константиновна Нефтеюганск 10 53
1834 Ефремов Станислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 9 53
1835 Цыбина Ханты-Мансийск 8 53
1836 Гаврилюк Ваня Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
1837 Фёдоров Даниил Евгеньевич Коммунистический 7 53
1838 Хуншаев Эльвег Робертович Элиста 7 53
1839 Бикиниев Зиннур Мансурович Нефтеюганск 6 53
1840 Муков Беслан Рустамович Сургут 6 53
1841 Ганеев Марат Ринатович Нефтеюганск 5 53
1842 Панов Александр Ульяновск 5 53
1843 Побегайло Максим Сергеевич Сургут 5 53
1844 Серов Александр Владимирович Когалым 5 53
1845 Суханов Владимир Юрьевич не определен 5 53
1846 Кинаст Ангелина Гусеновна Когалым 4 53
1847 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 53
1848 Перепелица Дмитрий Олегович Нягань 3 53
1849 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 53
1850 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 53
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ