Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1801 Владимир Ильич Ленин не определен 3 65
1802 Мария Доброцкая не определен 3 65
1803 Семенов Семён Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 65
1804 Шувалов Алексей Александрович Лянтор 3 65
1805 Радеев Михал Юрьевич Ейск 13 64
1806 Дмитриев Евгений Александрович Сургут 11 64
1807 Матросов Илья Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 64
1808 Хомутинин Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 64
1809 Букреев Павел Сургут 6 64
1810 Галюк Евгений Олегович Нефтеюганск 6 64
1811 Администратор 6 64
1812 Мамардашвили Георгий Иваново 4 64
1813 Стахнев Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 3 64
1814 Гренадёров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 12 63
1815 Фоменко Михаил Иванович Нефтеюганск 12 63
1816 Яворук Татьяна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 12 63
1817 Гиниятулин Рустем Радикович Сургут 9 63
1818 Савельев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 9 63
1819 Халтурин Евгений Михайлович Сургут 9 63
1820 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 9 63
1821 Коновалов Сергей Андреевич Нижневартовск 8 63
1822 Антушев Максим Федорович Нижневартовск 7 63
1823 Катунин Даниил Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 7 63
1824 Фаритов Ильнар Илшатович Нефтеюганск 7 63
1825 Доронина светлана петровна не определен 6 63
1826 Полушкин Иван Александрович Сургут 6 63
1827 Зикрулло Амири не определен 5 63
1828 Зиянбаева Уфа 5 63
1829 Семёнов Анатолий Дмитриевич Сургут 5 63
1830 Илья Анисимов Сургут 4 63
1831 Виноградов Евгений Ханты-Мансийск 3 63
1832 Нифантова Ангелина Александровна Сургут 11 62
1833 Самарин Дмитрий Васильевич Сургут 11 62
1834 Цукаева Халимат Рустамовна Сургут 11 62
1835 Бакшун Дмитрий Иванович Анадырь 10 62
1836 Малков Игорь Владиславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 62
1837 Магас Роман Леонович Ханты-Мансийск 7 62
1838 Назарова Алина Дмитриевна Нефтеюганск 6 62
1839 Баженов Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 5 62
1840 Ишмурат Денис Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 62
1841 Пачганов Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 3 62
1842 Тригук Валерий Владимирович не определен 1 62
1843 Зайцев Нижневартовск 12 61
1844 Базитов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 11 61
1845 Санников Александр Вячеславович Мегион 9 61
1846 Ахметова Арина Эдуардовна Нефтеюганск 7 61
1847 Каляё Анадырь 7 61
1848 Казаку Ирина Вячеславовна Ханты-Мансийск 6 61
1849 Леонов Кирилл Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 61
1850 Филиппов Ярослав Александрович Сургут 5 61
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ