Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1851 Анищенко Дмитрий Михайлович Советский 4 61
1852 Журавская Валерия Сургут 3 61
1853 Султанова не определен 3 61
1854 Неизвестный не определен 1 61
1855 Хабибуллина Азалия Рамильевна Ханты-Мансийск 15 60
1856 Файзриев Ринат Русланович Анадырь 14 60
1857 Баширов Болат Женисович Нижневартовск 13 60
1858 Ваймер Яков Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 60
1859 Глухов Данил Андреевич Мегион 13 60
1860 Дымский не определен 13 60
1861 Федоров Даниил Юрьевич Урай 10 60
1862 Тыльваль Олег Андреевич Анадырь 8 60
1863 Ярабаева Кристина Сергеевна не определен 8 60
1864 Хромов Владимир Ханты-Мансийск 7 60
1865 Нигматулин Максим Ханты-Мансийск 6 60
1866 Дымскийн Н Н не определен 5 60
1867 Шамсутдинов Вадим Назипович Ханты-Мансийск 5 60
1868 Корнеев АКА Ханты-Мансийск 3 60
1869 Шагимарданов Артём Мегион 3 60
1870 Всех Всех Всех Всех не определен 1 60
1871 Савенков Алексей Аркадиевич не определен 1 60
1872 Епимахов Андрей Николаевич Сочи 11 59
1873 Ишкильдин Артур Шавкатович Сургут 11 59
1874 Арсенович Ярослав Юрьевич столин 10 59
1875 Горнев Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 10 59
1876 Нетунаева Марина Ильинична Сургут 10 59
1877 Пинчук Виктория Александровна Сургут 10 59
1878 Пономарёв Роман Юрьевич Кобрин 10 59
1879 Черкасов Дмитрий Сегреевич Нефтеюганск 10 59
1880 Зубко Алиса Николаевна не определен 8 59
1881 Подруб К не определен 8 59
1882 Александр Гасай Урай 7 59
1883 Масликов Виктор Андреевич Сургут 6 59
1884 Мальгин Павел Игоревич Нефтеюганск 5 59
1885 Иван Бездонов Назрань 4 59
1886 Якухнов Сергей Сургут 3 59
1887 Павлов Антон Сергеевич Новочеркасск 1 59
1888 Шрайнер Валентин Игоревич Сургут 12 58
1889 Туз Владислав Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 58
1890 Степанова Жанна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 10 58
1891 Табеев Мансур Альбертович Санкт-Петербург 9 58
1892 Оладько Никита Денисович Нефтеюганск 8 58
1893 Топчигречко Артемий Игоревич Сургут 8 58
1894 Чепкасов Владимир не определен 7 58
1895 Магеррамов Тимур Вугар оглы Сургут 6 58
1896 Панов Максим Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 58
1897 Неизвестный Сургут 5 58
1898 Кузнецов Владимир Олегович Челябинск0 5 58
1899 Муханов Владимир Владиславович Нижневартовск 5 58
1900 Неизвестный не определен 5 58
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ