Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1851 Нанивская Екатерина Михайловна не определен 2 46
1852 Янгубаева Арина Олеговна Мегион 10 45
1853 Королёв Валерий Антонович Нефтеюганск 9 45
1854 Пехтерев Дмитрий Егорвич Иваново 9 45
1855 Мозгунова Яна Юрьевна не определен 8 45
1856 Чакватадзе Важа Вахтангович Сочи 8 45
1857 Грицюк Надежда Викторовна Лангепас 6 45
1858 Леонтьев Илья Игоревич Ульяновск 6 45
1859 Родионцев Константин Никитович Нижневартовск 4 45
1860 Бровиков Алексей Юрьевич Сургут 2 45
1861 Саков Алексей Олегович Сургут 2 45
1862 Шувалов Алексей Александрович Лянтор 2 45
1863 Глеб Левченко Сургут 11 44
1864 Захаров Захар Захарович Ханты-Мансийск 11 44
1865 Матвеева Анастасия Сергеевна Нижневартовск 11 44
1866 Мозоль Родион не определен 11 44
1867 Семыкин Михаил Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 44
1868 Сергеенко ЕС Санкт-Петербург 11 44
1869 Чугунов Станислав Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 11 44
1870 Шарафуллин Илхам Мударисович Нижневартовск 11 44
1871 Романовская Владислава Геннадьевна Сургут 10 44
1872 Лешков Максим Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 9 44
1873 Фролова Ольга Юрьевна Нефтеюганск 9 44
1874 Зимний Путник Сургут 8 44
1875 Пешков Дмитрий Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 44
1876 Журавлев Ярослав Юрьевич Пермь 7 44
1877 Максимук Надежда Геннадьевна не определен 7 44
1878 Аверьянов Ярослав Петрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 44
1879 Лоза Анастасия Андреевна Сочи 6 44
1880 Новосёлов Николай Игоревич не определен 6 44
1881 Вавилов Михаил Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 44
1882 Виничук Никита Вячеславович Сургут 5 44
1883 Веретнов Илья Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 44
1884 Двораковский Кирилл Минск 4 44
1885 Денис Иванов не определен 2 44
1886 Кошелев Илья Дмитриевич Нефтеюганск 10 43
1887 Рогожина Полина Дмитриевна Барнаул 10 43
1888 Горфиняк Василий Михайлович Мегион 8 43
1889 Кучерявая Маргарита Игоревна Сургут 8 43
1890 Епанчинцева Александра Сергеевна Сургут 5 43
1891 Киселёв Владимир Павлович Ханты-Мансийск 5 43
1892 Марков Андрей Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 5 43
1893 Метла Максим Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 5 43
1894 Макаров Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 4 43
1895 Петроченко Никита Сургут 4 43
1896 Панфилова Кристина Андреевна Сургут 3 43
1897 Скосырева Анна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 43
1898 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 3 43
1899 Иванова Елена не определен 2 43
1900 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 2 43
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ