Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Полищук Евгений Александрович Санкт-Петербург 1 30
1902 Поц Поц Поц не определен 1 30
1903 Ситушкин Андрей Ханты-Мансийск 1 30
1904 Соколова Мария Андреевна Иваново 1 30
1905 Иванов Артем Когалым 8 29
1906 Лоткова Дарья Васильевна Нижневартовск 8 29
1907 Рубан Екатерина Николаевна Сургут 8 29
1908 Товт Анастасия Алексеевна не определен 8 29
1909 Филатов Владислав Викторович не определен 8 29
1910 Лавров Дмитрий Алексеевич Нягань 7 29
1911 Банников Василий Андреевич Югорск 5 29
1912 Хомидов Фируз Бойбобоевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 29
1913 Анисимов Илья Максимович Сургут 4 29
1914 Атай Рашидханович Дагиров Мегион 4 29
1915 Александров Андрей Валериевич не определен 3 29
1916 Бадунь Богдан Вячеславович Винница 3 29
1917 Баженова Анна Сергеевна Сургут 3 29
1918 Николаев Олег Владимирович Сургут 3 29
1919 Садыкова Тимербига Тимералеевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 29
1920 Тепляков Александр Андреевич Нижневартовск 3 29
1921 Буйлов Алексей Андреевич Нягань 2 29
1922 Добрых Никита Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 2 29
1923 Лучина Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 29
1924 Мороз Егор Владимирович не определен 2 29
1925 Ханнанова Набережные Челны 2 29
1926 Исьянов Дмитрий Сергеевич Когалым 1 29
1927 Марков Алексей Сочи 1 29
1928 Кылычов Жолдошбек Сургут 8 28
1929 Ковалёв Артём Русланович Кобрин 7 28
1930 Томилов Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 6 28
1931 Васильев Данил Артемович Междуреченский 4 28
1932 Радостев Анатолий Андреевич Нижневартовск 4 28
1933 Ярмак Даниил Николаевич не определен 4 28
1934 Бандера Степан Херсон 3 28
1935 Мноян Генрих Эрикович Сочи 3 28
1936 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна не определен 2 28
1937 Иванов Иван Иванович не определен 1 28
1938 Захаров Ярослав Олегович ite3 8 27
1939 Калинин Владимир Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 27
1940 Каримов Малик Рафисович Сургут 8 27
1941 Мамедов Теймур не определен 8 27
1942 Свистуненко Даниил Васильевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 27
1943 Чернышов Владсилав Сергеевич Анадырь 8 27
1944 Чугуненко Александр Сергеевич Нижневартовск 8 27
1945 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 7 27
1946 Цугуй Дмитрий Виорелович Нефтеюганск 7 27
1947 Денис Могутнов Мегион 6 27
1948 Жеребцов Александр Юрьевич Сургут 5 27
1949 Живайкин Евгений Алеесеевич Сургут 5 27
1950 Неизвестный Сургут 4 27
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ