Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Яблоков Никита не определен 5 38
1902 Ядрышникова Мария Викторовна не определен 5 38
1903 Саитов Игорь Ильдарович Ханты-Мансийск 3 38
1904 Смирнов Даниил Романович Сургут 3 38
1905 Быкова Вита Сургут 2 38
1906 Якимов Никита Дмитриевич Нижнекамск 2 38
1907 Неизвестный Нижний Новгород 1 38
1908 Глебова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 10 37
1909 Каримов Малик Рафисович Сургут 10 37
1910 Мини Гном Мария Королев 10 37
1911 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 10 37
1912 Кочергин Иван Константинович Анадырь 9 37
1913 Андреев Евгений Андреевич Нефтеюганск 8 37
1914 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 7 37
1915 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 7 37
1916 Бергер Елена Викторовна Сургут 6 37
1917 Гахраманов Али Векилевич не определен 6 37
1918 Гюндюз не определен 6 37
1919 Дмитриенко Ева Алексеевна Сочи 6 37
1920 Алмин Кирилл Дмитриевич Сургут 5 37
1921 Красноперов Елисей Сергеевич г.п. Федоровский 5 37
1922 Шатилов КириллЕвгеньвич Нефтеюганск 5 37
1923 Пеклич Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 4 37
1924 Гарифуллин Миха Ханты-Мансийск 3 37
1925 Даниил Захарчук не определен 3 37
1926 Газизов Виктор Викторович не определен 2 37
1927 Третий Сигизмунд Борисович Москва 2 37
1928 Иосиф Сталин не определен 1 37
1929 Пекарский Егор Вадимович не определен 9 36
1930 Акимова Вита Владиславовна Сургут 7 36
1931 Бабаджанян Андраник Варужанович Сургут 7 36
1932 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 36
1933 Воронова Вероника Александровна Сургут 7 36
1934 Куприн Илья Игоревич не определен 7 36
1935 Лукашевич Никита Дмитриевич Сургут 7 36
1936 Митрова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 7 36
1937 Хорошилова Мария Станиславовна Анадырь 7 36
1938 Сибгатулин Руслан Асхатович Сургут 6 36
1939 Вакулина Светлана Ивановна Тобольск 5 36
1940 Борисов Дмитрий Олегович Сургут 3 36
1941 Кайс Регина Робертовна Ханты-Мансийск 8 35
1942 Душеба Артём Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 7 35
1943 Мухина Юлия Валерьевна не определен 5 35
1944 Семашко Надежда Владимировна Сочи 5 35
1945 Халитов Руслан Илдарович Сургут 5 35
1946 Марков Иван Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 35
1947 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 35
1948 Буйлов Алексей Андреевич Нягань 1 35
1949 Даидов Чен Москва 1 35
1950 Петров Павел Николов не определен 1 35
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ