Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Халитов Руслан Сургут 6 54
1952 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 4 54
1953 Середа Евгений Игоревич Сургут 4 54
1954 Иван Термин Дмитриевич Сочи 3 54
1955 Николай Нижневартовск 3 54
1956 Андреев Михаил Александрович Екатеринбург 2 54
1957 Грузинов Андрей Сергеевич не определен 2 54
1958 Лазневой Сергей Игоревич Нижневартовск 2 54
1959 Чертухин Владимир Олегович Иваново 2 54
1960 Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич Витебск 11 53
1961 Сахаров Дмитрий Валентинович Сургут 11 53
1962 Кийко Артём Вячеславович Мегион 10 53
1963 Масленков Евгений Борисович не определен 10 53
1964 Штепина Дарья Константиновна Нефтеюганск 10 53
1965 Ефремов Станислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 9 53
1966 Цыбина Ханты-Мансийск 8 53
1967 Гаврилюк Ваня Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
1968 Фёдоров Даниил Евгеньевич Коммунистический 7 53
1969 Хуншаев Эльвег Робертович Элиста 7 53
1970 Шиленков Денис Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
1971 Бикиниев Зиннур Мансурович Нефтеюганск 6 53
1972 Брусникин Михаил Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 53
1973 Муков Беслан Рустамович Сургут 6 53
1974 Попов Владислав Викторович Нягань 6 53
1975 Ганеев Марат Ринатович Нефтеюганск 5 53
1976 Панов Александр Ульяновск 5 53
1977 Побегайло Максим Сергеевич Сургут 5 53
1978 Серов Александр Владимирович Когалым 5 53
1979 Суханов Владимир Юрьевич не определен 5 53
1980 Кинаст Ангелина Гусеновна Когалым 4 53
1981 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 53
1982 Перепелица Дмитрий Олегович Нягань 3 53
1983 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 53
1984 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 53
1985 Небога Николай Владимирович Сургут 2 53
1986 Кутельвас Александр Сергеевич Урай 12 52
1987 Пенушкина Юлия Сергеевна не определен 12 52
1988 Маркин Роман Валерьевич Анадырь 11 52
1989 Сакаев Рустам Сургут 9 52
1990 Долгих Дмитрий Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
1991 Матвей Орлов Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
1992 Лосева Ольга Александровна Сургут 5 52
1993 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 52
1994 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 5 52
1995 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 4 52
1996 Мегицкий Александр Васильевич Кобрин 4 52
1997 Валенкевич Вячеслав Леонидович не определен 3 52
1998 Никита не определен 2 52
1999 Тарасов Илья Юрьевич не определен 2 52
2000 Созыкин А Д Анадырь 14 51
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ