Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Коваленко Илья Русланович Сургут 4 27
1952 Шевчук Григорий Константинович Сургут 4 27
1953 Латышев Алексей Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 3 27
1954 Кокшаров Никита Андреевич Коммунистический (Ханты-мансийский-югра 2 27
1955 Шаяхметов Ришат Фанавиевич Мегион 2 27
1956 Бабичева Юлия Владиславовна Сургут 1 27
1957 Влад Швец Сергевич не определен 1 27
1958 Гилязетдинов Александр Олегович Сургут 1 27
1959 Журавская Валерия Сургут 1 27
1960 Марецкий Дмитрий Андреевич Херсон 1 27
1961 Гончаров Максим Ханты-Мансийск 8 26
1962 Долгиер Иван Александрович Сургут 8 26
1963 Коваль Сергей Андреевич не определен 8 26
1964 Коновалов Александр Владиславович Сургут 8 26
1965 Понемасов Виктор Игоревич Нефтеюганск 8 26
1966 Синькевич Сергей Станиславович Нижневартовск 8 26
1967 Хасанова Азалия Фанисовна не определен 8 26
1968 Цупко Я с не определен 8 26
1969 Белан Кирилл Андреевич не определен 7 26
1970 Смирнов Илья Андреевич Мегион 7 26
1971 Исянов Данил Шавкатович Сургут 6 26
1972 Емельянов Владислав Эдуардович Ханты-Мансийск 5 26
1973 Максим не определен 5 26
1974 Мокроусова Ольга Витальевна Сургут 5 26
1975 Базуев Артём Владиславович Нефтеюганск 4 26
1976 Кузнецова Маргарита Руслановна Сургут 4 26
1977 Попов Владислав Викторович Нягань 4 26
1978 Федоров Владислав Олегович Нягань 4 26
1979 Якимов Никита Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 26
1980 Батеко Владислав Евгеньевич не определен 3 26
1981 Голубев Антон Сергеевич Сургут 3 26
1982 Д И П Сургут 3 26
1983 Ильгамов Ильсаф Ильдарович не определен 3 26
1984 Рахаткулов Самандар Мамадалиевич Нефтеюганск 3 26
1985 Тальнишних Владимир Вячеславович Сургут 3 26
1986 Халиков Малик Фларитович не определен 3 26
1987 Клюшин Константин Владимирович не определен 2 26
1988 Коробков Артём Георгиевич Нижневартовск 2 26
1989 Кутлушина Лилия Нижневартовск 2 26
1990 Навозова Анастасия Владимировна Нижневартовск 2 26
1991 Васильев Данил Артемович не определен 1 26
1992 Виноградов Максим Андреевич Междуреченский 1 26
1993 Тихонов Михаил Васильевич Сургут 1 26
1994 Хохлов Андрей Алексеевич не определен 1 26
1995 Буравлев Илья Нижневартовск 7 25
1996 Иванова Алина Игоревна Иваново 7 25
1997 Коржов Сергей Юрьевич Иваново 7 25
1998 Крайнова Соня Иваново 7 25
1999 Федоров Александр Николаевич не определен 7 25
2000 Белоусов Семён Петрович Мегион 6 25
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ