Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
201 Шагалина Уфа 40 1176
202 Фатима Женишбекова Бишкек 76 1169
203 Мелешкин Георгий Валерьевич Сургут 67 1166
204 Васильев Андрей Владимирович Сургут 69 1165
205 Власюк Александр Васильевич Нижневартовск 72 1159
206 Родионцев Константин Никитович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1154
207 Белозеров Егор Викторович Нижневартовск 29 1154
208 Шорохов Андрей Вячеславович Лангепас 40 1150
209 Горбачева Анастасия Александровна не определен 45 1146
210 Свентицкий Антон Владиславович Нефтеюганск 70 1143
211 Лебедев Даниил Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 67 1128
212 Яхина Гульнара Марсовна Уфа 43 1128
213 Известный не определен 25 1123
214 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 63 1120
215 Селищев Дмитрий Владимирович Херсон 45 1104
216 Лемешевский Михаил Викторович не определен 59 1094
217 Чернущенко Денис Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 68 1093
218 Макеев Илья Сергеевич Анадырь 59 1092
219 Меньшиков Иван Васильевич Сургут 55 1092
220 Латышов Роман Александрович Нижневартовск 68 1086
221 Деханов Максим Станиславович не определен 34 1081
222 Тилеужанов Дархан Бакытжанулы не определен 53 1079
223 Филоненкова Алина Анадырь 79 1065
224 Кривуля Полина Юрьевна Ханты-Мансийск 73 1065
225 Русаков Павел Николаевич не определен 59 1065
226 Фадеев Евгений Витебск 60 1060
227 Поспелова Антонина Игоревна Сочи 70 1039
228 Овдейчук Артем Сургут 64 1037
229 Калимуллин Евгений Владимирович Нягань 52 1026
230 Иванов Алексей Александрович не определен 66 1025
231 Каримов Александр Викторович Анадырь 63 1019
232 Литовченко Владислав Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 67 1017
233 Грознов Дмитрий Королев 72 1016
234 Клинских Александр Андреевич Анадырь 54 1014
235 Ларионов Никита Романович Волжский 67 1011
236 Белоусов Андрей Сергеевич Сургут 49 1005
237 Козлова Анастасия Михайловна не определен 65 1000
238 Волосников Александр Сергеевич Нижневартовск 68 986
239 Кусяева Гульнара Азаматовна Москва 50 986
240 Клыгин Владимир Владимирович Волжский 64 981
241 Юзепчук Арсений Сергеевич Волжский 64 981
242 Рагтынкау Давид Владленович Анадырь 62 971
243 Савиных Юрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 80 968
244 Зубко Сергей Дмитриевич Анадырь 71 967
245 Мухамадиева Гульзария Рыяновна Уфа 33 965
246 Мацюк Никита Александрович Сургут 51 957
247 Амеличкина Александра Алексеевна Анадырь 57 951
248 Елатомцев Алексей Пермь 51 951
249 Мозоленко Вячеслав Константинович Москва 65 950
250 Подворный Андрей Викторович Полоцк 59 944
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ