Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
201 Жуков Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 66 1285
202 Куцепалов Денис Олегович Бобруйск 83 1283
203 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 77 1271
204 Юнг Егор Васильевич Сургут 74 1271
205 Ильина Елизавета Витебск 48 1271
206 Папанов Сергей Александрович Анадырь 77 1269
207 Спица Николай Анатольевич Екатеринбург 78 1266
208 Воронцов Максим Германович Нефтеюганск 56 1261
209 Пословский Захар Иванович Сургут 75 1256
210 Кириченко Илья Иваново 47 1256
211 Кабатова Светлана Арсеновна не определен 52 1239
212 Байзигитова Резеда Нуровна Уфа 45 1237
213 Казакевич Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 80 1236
214 Атахужаев Анасхон Зиёдхонович Сафед-Булон 68 1234
215 Айдар Ахметов Нижневартовск 70 1229
216 Байметов Никита Андреевич Екатеринбург 73 1225
217 Штоль Максим Алексеевич Сургут 72 1223
218 Кравченко Павел Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 80 1216
219 Монастырев Максим Алексеевич Сургут 68 1216
220 Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич Мегион 67 1211
221 Конкина Анна Ханты-Мансийск 72 1205
222 Комиссаров Роман Александрович Сочи 91 1201
223 Корона Рустам Сухробович Анадырь 74 1201
224 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 77 1198
225 Гакуть Владислав Андреевич не определен 72 1196
226 Куц Даниил Михаилович Нягань 48 1191
227 Дацик Екатерина Андреевна не определен 74 1189
228 Агишева Илюза Максутовна Уфа 50 1182
229 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 69 1180
230 Мелихова Ксения Сергеевна Сургут 58 1179
231 Курамшин Владимир Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1177
232 Шагалина Уфа 40 1176
233 Ассенгеймер Дмитрий Эмилевич 78 1175
234 Жовняк Иван Алексеевич не определен 81 1169
235 Фатима Женишбекова Бишкек 76 1169
236 Мелешкин Георгий Валерьевич Сургут 67 1166
237 Васильев Андрей Владимирович Сургут 69 1165
238 Власюк Александр Васильевич Нижневартовск 72 1159
239 Колесников Илья Васильевич Бобруйск 79 1157
240 Родионцев Константин Никитович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1154
241 Белозеров Егор Викторович Нижневартовск 29 1154
242 Горбачева Анастасия Александровна не определен 45 1146
243 Свентицкий Антон Владиславович Нефтеюганск 70 1143
244 Филоненкова Алина Анадырь 83 1140
245 Лебедев Даниил Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 67 1128
246 Яхина Гульнара Марсовна Уфа 43 1128
247 Известный не определен 25 1123
248 Шорохов Андрей Вячеславович Лангепас 39 1121
249 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 63 1120
250 Селищев Дмитрий Владимирович Херсон 45 1104
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ