Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Грицюк Надежда Викторовна Лангепас 5 35
2002 Мухина Юлия Валерьевна не определен 5 35
2003 Семашко Надежда Владимировна Сочи 5 35
2004 Халитов Руслан Илдарович Сургут 5 35
2005 Марков Иван Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 35
2006 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 35
2007 Буйлов Алексей Андреевич Нягань 1 35
2008 Даидов Чен Москва 1 35
2009 Петров Павел Николов не определен 1 35
2010 Гапеев Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 9 34
2011 Чернышов Дмитрий Ростиславович Ханты-Мансийск 9 34
2012 Горбачев Илья Валентинович Нефтеюганск 8 34
2013 Кармышаков Муса Булатович Мегион 8 34
2014 Овечкин Виталий Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 34
2015 Сумкин матвей Красноуральск 8 34
2016 Азимова Айсу Ровшановна Нефтеюганск 6 34
2017 Дмитриев Даниил Андреевич не определен 6 34
2018 Ковальчук Софья Игоревна Ханты-Мансийск 6 34
2019 Неизвестный Нефтеюганск 6 34
2020 Сапожников Олег Юрьевич Нижневартовск 6 34
2021 Стадник Вячеслав Михайлович Сургут 6 34
2022 Штырлин Никита Владиславович Сургут 6 34
2023 Бабкина Арина Витальевна Нефтеюганск 5 34
2024 Баруткин Максим Вадимович Нефтеюганск 5 34
2025 Лёзова Федулова Ханты-Мансийск 5 34
2026 Назаров Сергей Павлович Сургут 5 34
2027 Пискулина Анастасия Евгеньевна Мегион 5 34
2028 Иван Спектров не определен 3 34
2029 Кинаст Ангелина Гусеновна Когалым 3 34
2030 Панадий Евгений Алексеевич Сургут 3 34
2031 Батуев Алексей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2032 Гордиевских Дмитрий Алексеевич п.Междуреченский 2 34
2033 Колесник Артём Вячеславович Сургут 2 34
2034 Лескова Владислава Петровна Сургут 2 34
2035 Ломотков Дмитрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2036 Сердюков Матвей Романович не определен 2 34
2037 Симонов Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2038 Тристан Иван Романович Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2039 Шестакова Сургут 2 34
2040 Людмила Иванова Сургут 1 34
2041 Климентьев Андрей Владимирович Сургут 9 33
2042 Мацюк Никита Александрович Сургут 9 33
2043 Нукаева Камиля Сталинбековна Сургут 9 33
2044 Дыменко Юлия Валерьевна Мегион 7 33
2045 Климин Валентин Витальевич Сургут 7 33
2046 Султанахмедов Тимур Ризванович Мегион 7 33
2047 Чертков Александр Константинович Ханты-Мансийск 7 33
2048 Бадунь Богдан ite3 6 33
2049 Иванчук Максим ite3 6 33
2050 Мацкевич Владислав Викторович Набережные Челны 6 33
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ