Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Сахаров Дмитрий Валентинович Сургут 11 53
2002 Кийко Артём Вячеславович Мегион 10 53
2003 Масленков Евгений Борисович не определен 10 53
2004 Штепина Дарья Константиновна Нефтеюганск 10 53
2005 Ефремов Станислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 9 53
2006 Цыбина Ханты-Мансийск 8 53
2007 Гаврилюк Ваня Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
2008 Фёдоров Даниил Евгеньевич Коммунистический 7 53
2009 Хуншаев Эльвег Робертович Элиста 7 53
2010 Шиленков Денис Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
2011 Бикиниев Зиннур Мансурович Нефтеюганск 6 53
2012 Брусникин Михаил Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 53
2013 Муков Беслан Рустамович Сургут 6 53
2014 Попов Владислав Викторович Нягань 6 53
2015 Ганеев Марат Ринатович Нефтеюганск 5 53
2016 Панов Александр Ульяновск 5 53
2017 Побегайло Максим Сергеевич Сургут 5 53
2018 Серов Александр Владимирович Когалым 5 53
2019 Суханов Владимир Юрьевич не определен 5 53
2020 Кинаст Ангелина Гусеновна Когалым 4 53
2021 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 53
2022 Перепелица Дмитрий Олегович Нягань 3 53
2023 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 53
2024 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 53
2025 Небога Николай Владимирович Сургут 2 53
2026 Кутельвас Александр Сергеевич Урай 12 52
2027 Пенушкина Юлия Сергеевна не определен 12 52
2028 Маркин Роман Валерьевич Анадырь 11 52
2029 Сакаев Рустам Сургут 9 52
2030 Долгих Дмитрий Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
2031 Матвей Орлов Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
2032 Лосева Ольга Александровна Сургут 5 52
2033 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 52
2034 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 5 52
2035 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 4 52
2036 Мегицкий Александр Васильевич Кобрин 4 52
2037 Валенкевич Вячеслав Леонидович не определен 3 52
2038 Никита не определен 2 52
2039 Тарасов Илья Юрьевич не определен 2 52
2040 Созыкин А Д Анадырь 14 51
2041 Акыке Эльвира Владимировна Анадырь 12 51
2042 Ярметова Эрика Рахимовна Нефтеюганск 12 51
2043 Губатых Антон Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 11 51
2044 Воронов Владислав Игоревич Сургут 10 51
2045 Блинов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 9 51
2046 Богачёв Павел Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 51
2047 Кореньков Михаил Глебович не определен 8 51
2048 Мацола Алексей Андреевич Сургут 7 51
2049 Хадиева Юлия Альбертовна Ханты-Мансийск 7 51
2050 Булатова Алия Салаватовна Сургут 5 51
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ