Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2051 - №2100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2051 Башмаков Сургут 1 31
2052 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 1 31
2053 Алексеев Алексей Сургут 8 30
2054 Голованев Никита Андреевич Сургут 8 30
2055 Фирсова Марина Леонидовна Ханты-Мансийск 8 30
2056 Якшич Элла Сургут 7 30
2057 Дєгтярьов Денис q1w1 6 30
2058 Рахтувье Виталий Витальевич Анадырь 5 30
2059 Захарова Алена Антоновна Нефтеюганск 2 30
2060 Иванов Георгий Андреевич Сургут 2 30
2061 Калюжный Дмитрий Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 30
2062 Муралеева Екатерина Вячеславовна Ханты-Мансийск 2 30
2063 Шицелов Анатолий Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 2 30
2064 Аноним п. Междуреченский 1 30
2065 Бажаев Арман Сургут 1 30
2066 Львов Вячеслав Владимирович Лянтор 1 30
2067 Москвин Вячеслав Андреевич Сургут 1 30
2068 Мунзарова А Ф Ханты-Мансийск 1 30
2069 Полищук Евгений Александрович Санкт-Петербург 1 30
2070 Поц Поц Поц не определен 1 30
2071 Ситушкин Андрей Ханты-Мансийск 1 30
2072 Соколова Мария Андреевна Иваново 1 30
2073 Телякова Екатерина Алексеевна Сургут 1 30
2074 Чувак не определен 1 30
2075 Иванов Артем Когалым 8 29
2076 Лоткова Дарья Васильевна Нижневартовск 8 29
2077 Рубан Екатерина Николаевна Сургут 8 29
2078 Товт Анастасия Алексеевна не определен 8 29
2079 Филатов Владислав Викторович не определен 8 29
2080 Лавров Дмитрий Алексеевич Нягань 7 29
2081 Банников Василий Андреевич Югорск 5 29
2082 Хомидов Фируз Бойбобоевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 29
2083 Анисимов Илья Максимович Сургут 4 29
2084 Атай Рашидханович Дагиров Мегион 4 29
2085 Александров Андрей Валериевич не определен 3 29
2086 Бадунь Богдан Вячеславович Винница 3 29
2087 Баженова Анна Сергеевна Сургут 3 29
2088 Николаев Олег Владимирович Сургут 3 29
2089 Садыкова Тимербига Тимералеевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 29
2090 Тепляков Александр Андреевич Нижневартовск 3 29
2091 Буйлов Алексей Андреевич Нягань 2 29
2092 Лучина Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 29
2093 Ханнанова Набережные Челны 2 29
2094 Хорошилова Ульяна Александровна Сочи 2 29
2095 Исьянов Дмитрий Сергеевич Когалым 1 29
2096 Марков Алексей Сочи 1 29
2097 Мещеряков Дмитрий Волгоград 1 29
2098 Кылычов Жолдошбек Сургут 8 28
2099 Ковалёв Артём Русланович Кобрин 7 28
2100 Томилов Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 6 28
« Назад№2051 - №2100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ