Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2101 - №2150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2101 Москвин Павел Александрович Мегион 4 33
2102 Петров Виктор Пыть-Ях 4 33
2103 Сиразетдинова Юлия Рамильевна Сургут 4 33
2104 Чупринов Евгений Викторович не определен 4 33
2105 Шарова Дарья Сергеевна Иваново 4 33
2106 Шестаков Сергей Алексеевич Пыть-Ях 4 33
2107 Юзепчук Арсений Сергеевич Волгоград 4 33
2108 Белкина Валерия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 3 33
2109 Вика Торбина Сургут 2 33
2110 Никифоров Дмитрий Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 2 33
2111 Концур Елена Валерьевна Анадырь 7 32
2112 Варнин Никита Олегович Мегион 6 32
2113 Вороніна Юлія ite3 6 32
2114 Ивлева Анна Алексеевна Сургут 6 32
2115 Мухаметшин Айдар Вилевич Сургут 6 32
2116 Бурдужан Руслан Витальевич Сургут 4 32
2117 Крейдич Илья Сергеевич не определен 4 32
2118 Шайбаков Марсель Ренатович Лянтор 4 32
2119 Кудрявцев Владислав Владимирович Сургут 3 32
2120 Васильев Даниил Самара 2 32
2121 Ибраков Азат Ишмухаметович Ханты-Мансийск 2 32
2122 Марков Иван Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 32
2123 Петрова Алина не определен 2 32
2124 Тодоров Никита Владимирович ЮГОРСК 2 32
2125 Холкина Алла Сургут 2 32
2126 Ануфриев Лев Витебск 9 31
2127 Бырка Николай Андреевич Сургут 9 31
2128 Зинченко Дарья Николаевна Нижневартовск 9 31
2129 Морозов Артём Анатольевич не определен 9 31
2130 Морозов Никита Сургут 9 31
2131 Москвина Ксения Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 9 31
2132 Пастушков Никита Евгеньевич Рубцовск 9 31
2133 Сахаров Дмитрий Валентинович Сургут 9 31
2134 Сенчуков Максим не определен 9 31
2135 Соловьев Иван Андреевич Нижневартовск 9 31
2136 Филатов Никита Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 31
2137 Габдулхаков Редаль Ильфатович Нефтеюганск 8 31
2138 Кучерук Николай Петрович не определен 8 31
2139 Крапивин Е В Сургут 7 31
2140 Герасимова Виктория Владимировна Сургут 6 31
2141 Катасонова Сургут 6 31
2142 Постников Павел Петрович Сургут 6 31
2143 Рыбин Иван Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 31
2144 Султанова Виктория Марсовна Сургут 6 31
2145 Тимерзянова Владлена Вадимовна Сургут 5 31
2146 Гесс Михаил Николаевич Нижневартовск 4 31
2147 Никифоров Д А Ханты-Мансийск 4 31
2148 Трутнев Никита Николаевич Нефтеюганск 4 31
2149 Хорошилова Мария Станиславовна Анадырь 4 31
2150 Вакуленко Марк не определен 3 31
« Назад№2101 - №2150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ