Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2151 - №2200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2151 Мунтеану Тудор Вячеслав Cahul 3 25
2152 Подпалый Данил Константинович не определен 3 25
2153 Воронин Алексей Сергеевич не определен 2 25
2154 Плотников Михаил Андреевич Нижневартовск 2 25
2155 Ярлыкова Виктория Ханты-Мансийск 2 25
2156 Горобец Валентина Дмитриевна Сургут 1 25
2157 Какубава Руслан Олегович Сургут 1 25
2158 Мариненко Дмитрий Сергеевич не определен 1 25
2159 Наказной Никита Александрович Сургут 1 25
2160 Нигматулин Максим Владиславович Ханты-Мансийск 1 25
2161 Онищенко Евгений Викторович не определен 1 25
2162 Слесарев Алексей Иванович Ханты-Мансийск 1 25
2163 Щербич Яна не определен 1 25
2164 Бородин Игнатий Николаевич Мурманск 7 24
2165 Лабарешных Андрей Викторович Излучинск 7 24
2166 Петренко Семён Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 7 24
2167 Рудаков Андрей Сергеевич Сургут 7 24
2168 Шевченко Никита Михайлович Урай 7 24
2169 Русин Александр Вячеславович Сургут 6 24
2170 Шамов Кирилл Сургут 6 24
2171 Алюханов Игорь Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 24
2172 Баженов Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 3 24
2173 Валерия Советский 3 24
2174 Гирш Александр Алексеевич Коммунистический 3 24
2175 Зайчиков Игорь Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 3 24
2176 Конаваленко Марина Игоревна Кострома 3 24
2177 Литвинов Артем Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 3 24
2178 Мартыненко Антон Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 24
2179 Сафин Эльнат Эльнурович Междуреченский 3 24
2180 Фарапонов Даниил Иркутск 3 24
2181 Доценко Глеб Игоревич Лянтор 2 24
2182 Иванов Кирилл Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 24
2183 Неизвестный Сургут 2 24
2184 Уточкина Наталия Витальевна Сургут 2 24
2185 Егоров Роман Вадимович Ханты-Мансийск 1 24
2186 Каменских илья игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 1 24
2187 Клименко Павел Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 1 24
2188 Кузнецов Сергей не определен 1 24
2189 Маркелов Артем Дмитриевич Нефтеюганск 1 24
2190 Абубекеров Роман Рафаэлевич Сургут 7 23
2191 Бохуа Сергей тариелович Анадырь 7 23
2192 Столяров Сергей Владимирович Нефтеюганск 7 23
2193 Хохуля Анастасия Романовна Сургут 7 23
2194 Файзуллин Данил Рамилевич Нягань 6 23
2195 Дзюба Глеб Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 23
2196 Чухломина Кристина Валерьевна Нефтеюганск 4 23
2197 Гайфуллин Эрик Валерьевич Нефтеюганск 3 23
2198 гордзиевский Ханты-Мансийск 3 23
2199 Гуляев Антон Николаевич Нефтеюганск 3 23
2200 Хворенков Егор Маратович не определен 3 23
« Назад№2151 - №2200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ