Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2201 Скосырева Анна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 43
2202 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 3 43
2203 Иванова Елена не определен 2 43
2204 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 2 43
2205 Кравченко Анфиса Алексеевна 1 43
2206 Залова Залина Нусретовна Нижневартовск 10 42
2207 Саитова Арина Динаровна Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
2208 Уривский Василий Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
2209 Крутько Ирина Владимировна не определен 9 42
2210 Куриневский Роман Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 42
2211 Меркулов Иван Владимирович Иваново 9 42
2212 Миронова Елизавета Ивановна Сургут 9 42
2213 Неизвестный Новосибирск 9 42
2214 Скробат Юрий Александрович не определен 9 42
2215 Соколюк Станислав Васильевич Сургут 9 42
2216 Хомяков Виктор Сергеевич Сургут 9 42
2217 Шуралев Павел не определен 7 42
2218 Долгополова Татьяна Олеговна Нефтеюганск 5 42
2219 Мингазов Равиль Шамилович Нижневартовск 5 42
2220 Понкратова Кристина Ханты-Мансийск 5 42
2221 Котова Ольга Николаевна Урай 4 42
2222 Полиехов Андрей Сергеевич Нягань 4 42
2223 Рахтувье Виталий Витальевич Анадырь 4 42
2224 Долматов Андрей Евгеньевич не определен 3 42
2225 Петрова Лекерия Ивановна не определен 3 42
2226 Северов Александр Анатольевич Сургут 2 42
2227 Евгений не определен 1 42
2228 Николай Лебедев не определен 1 42
2229 Пукан Ваоерия Москва 1 42
2230 Рубликов Н А не определен 1 42
2231 Кузьмичев Павел Кузьмичев Сургут 10 41
2232 Галимов Константин Русланович Ханты-Мансийск 9 41
2233 Гусев Влад Денисович Ханты-Мансийск 9 41
2234 Емельянова Милена Алексеевна Нефтеюганск 9 41
2235 Тагиров М М Сургут 9 41
2236 Шицова Ксения Викторовна Сургут 9 41
2237 Гладич Сергей Игоревич Мегион 7 41
2238 Матвеев Иван Сергеевич не определен 7 41
2239 Свиридов Виктор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 41
2240 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
2241 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
2242 Эдуарович третий Дрогичин 7 41
2243 Зубенко Михаил Петрович Лысьва 6 41
2244 Лукин Антон Андреевич Сургут 6 41
2245 Майоров Влад Сургут 6 41
2246 Стеблянка Иван Андреевич Междуреченский 6 41
2247 Ялунин Евгений Нижневартовск 6 41
2248 Хабибуллин Альберт Альбертович Ханты-Мансийск 4 41
2249 Босько Полина Ростиславовна Сургут 2 41
2250 Соловьев Егор Москва 1 41
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ