Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2201 Понкратова Кристина Ханты-Мансийск 5 42
2202 Котова Ольга Николаевна Урай 4 42
2203 Полиехов Андрей Сергеевич Нягань 4 42
2204 Рахтувье Виталий Витальевич Анадырь 4 42
2205 Долматов Андрей Евгеньевич не определен 3 42
2206 Петрова Лекерия Ивановна не определен 3 42
2207 Северов Александр Анатольевич Сургут 2 42
2208 Евгений не определен 1 42
2209 Николай Лебедев не определен 1 42
2210 Пукан Ваоерия Москва 1 42
2211 Рубликов Н А не определен 1 42
2212 Кузьмичев Павел Кузьмичев Сургут 10 41
2213 Галимов Константин Русланович Ханты-Мансийск 9 41
2214 Гусев Влад Денисович Ханты-Мансийск 9 41
2215 Емельянова Милена Алексеевна Нефтеюганск 9 41
2216 Тагиров М М Сургут 9 41
2217 Шицова Ксения Викторовна Сургут 9 41
2218 Гладич Сергей Игоревич Мегион 7 41
2219 Матвеев Иван Сергеевич не определен 7 41
2220 Свиридов Виктор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 41
2221 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
2222 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
2223 Эдуарович третий Дрогичин 7 41
2224 Зубенко Михаил Петрович Лысьва 6 41
2225 Лукин Антон Андреевич Сургут 6 41
2226 Майоров Влад Сургут 6 41
2227 Стеблянка Иван Андреевич Междуреченский 6 41
2228 Ялунин Евгений Нижневартовск 6 41
2229 Хабибуллин Альберт Альбертович Ханты-Мансийск 4 41
2230 Босько Полина Ростиславовна Сургут 2 41
2231 Соловьев Егор Москва 1 41
2232 Степанова Алена Валерьевна Нефтеюганск 9 40
2233 Маркова Виктория Сургут 8 40
2234 Савицкая Алла Вениаминовна Котельники 8 40
2235 Сорокина Мария Дмитриевна Нижневартовск 8 40
2236 Федоров Артем Андреевич Урай 8 40
2237 Чеботарев Денис Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 8 40
2238 Денисов Андрей Васильевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 40
2239 Лобарев Андрей Александрович 7 40
2240 Никоненко А Р Кобрин 7 40
2241 Ермолаев Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 5 40
2242 Ждан Алина не определен 3 40
2243 Ревягин Денис Николаевич Белый Яр 3 40
2244 Б К Ю не определен 1 40
2245 Иванов Алексей Ханты-Мансийск 1 40
2246 Игорь Николаевич Морозов Ульяновск 1 40
2247 Лапшин Иван Александрович Нижнекамск 1 40
2248 Неизвестный не определен 1 40
2249 Цветков Глеб Игоревич Нефтеюганск 10 39
2250 Евлампьев Виктор Александрович Сургут 8 39
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ