Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2251 - №2300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2251 Лавренова Оля не определен 2 21
2252 Липинская Алёна Вадимовна не определен 2 21
2253 Лукин Антон Андреевич Сургут 2 21
2254 Муравьева Юлия Владимировна Иваново 2 21
2255 Мухаметшафиков Руслан Рамильевич Сургут 2 21
2256 Неизвестный не определен 2 21
2257 Неизвестный не определен 2 21
2258 Ненилин Владислав пг. Пойковский 2 21
2259 никитенко катарина константиновна Ханты-Мансийск 2 21
2260 Павлов Алексей не определен 2 21
2261 Паращук Дмитрий Иванович Ханты-Мансийск 2 21
2262 Половченя Роман Алексеевич Сургут 2 21
2263 Субхангулов Артур Рустамович Мегион 2 21
2264 ТОША САВИН Ханты-Мансийск 2 21
2265 Филиппенко Павел Владимирович не определен 2 21
2266 Хивренко Маргарита Михайловна г.Советский 2 21
2267 Хопияйнен Алиса Константиновна Ханты-Мансийск 2 21
2268 Хрыкин Виктор Нефтеюганск 2 21
2269 Хузиева Ирина Флюровна Сургут 2 21
2270 Ширман Михаил Владиславович Сургут 2 21
2271 Загорский Артур Вячеславович не определен 1 21
2272 Лапшина Елена Михайловна Ханты-Мансийск 1 21
2273 Чеченкина Валентина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 1 21
2274 Каримова Юлия Борисовна Ханты-Мансийск 6 20
2275 Пестряков Данил Денисович Нижневартовск 6 20
2276 Аитов Эльдар Динарович Ханты-Мансийск 5 20
2277 Басмуров Павел Александрович Сургут 5 20
2278 Буробина Валерия Алексеевна не определен 5 20
2279 Адам Зэм Ион не определен 4 20
2280 Мальцев Лев Олегович Новоаганск 4 20
2281 Неизвестный 4 20
2282 Сабитов Рустам Тимербулатович Мегион 4 20
2283 Сидоренко Фёдор Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 4 20
2284 Шангина Екатерина Сергеевна Нефтеюганск 4 20
2285 Пчелин Дмитрий Владимирович Сургут 3 20
2286 Юнусов Вадим Венерович не определен 3 20
2287 Важенин Степан Викторович не определен 2 20
2288 Попкова Дарья Владимировна Нижнекамск 2 20
2289 Рыбачук Н К Ханты-Мансийск 2 20
2290 Голубков Алексей Владимирович не определен 1 20
2291 Кузина Гузель Владимировна Ульяновск 1 20
2292 Лейком Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 1 20
2293 Парамонов Максим Ханты-Мансийск 1 20
2294 Сакк Сергей Маликович Ханты-Мансийск 1 20
2295 Синельников Р Р не определен 1 20
2296 Чердаков Кирилл Сергеевич Новосибирск 1 20
2297 Алешин Андрей Дмитриевич Мегион 6 19
2298 Беллер Александр Викторович Нефтеюганск 6 19
2299 Василькив Сургут 6 19
2300 Иванов Юрий Алексеевич Нижневартовск 6 19
« Назад№2251 - №2300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ