Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2251 - №2300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2251 Зарипова Софья Юрьевна Сочи 8 39
2252 Кузеванов Владислав Олегович Сургут 8 39
2253 Курбанова Анжела Магомедовна Сургут 8 39
2254 Плахута Анжелика Ханты-Мансийск 8 39
2255 Болдырева Анна Денисовна Сургут 7 39
2256 Хуснутдинова Карина Юлаевна Нижневартовск 7 39
2257 Прокудина Кристина Витальевна мелеуз9б 6 39
2258 Бердник Алексей Сергеевич Покачи 5 39
2259 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 39
2260 Широков Александр Анатольевич Федоровский 4 39
2261 Латыпов Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 39
2262 Ломотков Дмитрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 39
2263 Сивцов Илья Сергеевич Сургут 3 39
2264 Тишкин Антон Викторочвич Урай 3 39
2265 Акакий Ханты-Мансийск 2 39
2266 Бузаева Анастасия Алексеевна Сургут 2 39
2267 Денисов Степан Вячеславович Сургут 2 39
2268 Кадырова Амина Ханпашаевна Нефтеюганск 8 38
2269 Кокшаров Никита не определен 8 38
2270 Радионов Данила Евгеньевич Нижний Новгород 8 38
2271 Чумак Олег Нефтеюганск 8 38
2272 Шипулин Валерий Юрьевич Сургут 8 38
2273 Маркушина Любовь Алексеевна Ханты-Мансийск 7 38
2274 Супрунюк Иван Степанович не определен 7 38
2275 Редколес Андрей Алексеевич Нижневартовск 6 38
2276 Мартынов Василий Васильевич Красноярск 5 38
2277 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2278 Петров Максим Александрович Сургут 5 38
2279 Сахаров Арсений Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2280 Семакина Ангелина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2281 Юхимчук Александр Анатольевич Нижневартовск 5 38
2282 Ядрышникова Мария Викторовна не определен 5 38
2283 Мирзабеков Вадим Закирович Сургут 3 38
2284 Саитов Игорь Ильдарович Ханты-Мансийск 3 38
2285 Смирнов Даниил Романович Сургут 3 38
2286 Быкова Вита Сургут 2 38
2287 Зубов Владислав Денисович Певек 2 38
2288 Якимов Никита Дмитриевич Нижнекамск 2 38
2289 Глебова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 10 37
2290 Каримов Малик Рафисович Сургут 10 37
2291 Мини Гном Мария Королев 10 37
2292 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 10 37
2293 Кочергин Иван Константинович Анадырь 9 37
2294 Андреев Евгений Андреевич Нефтеюганск 8 37
2295 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 7 37
2296 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 7 37
2297 Морару Евгений Владимирович Покачи 7 37
2298 Бергер Елена Викторовна Сургут 6 37
2299 Гахраманов Али Векилевич не определен 6 37
2300 Гюндюз не определен 6 37
« Назад№2251 - №2300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ