Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2301 - №2350 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2301 Ядрышникова Мария Викторовна не определен 5 38
2302 Мирзабеков Вадим Закирович Сургут 3 38
2303 Саитов Игорь Ильдарович Ханты-Мансийск 3 38
2304 Смирнов Даниил Романович Сургут 3 38
2305 Быкова Вита Сургут 2 38
2306 Зубов Владислав Денисович Певек 2 38
2307 Якимов Никита Дмитриевич Нижнекамск 2 38
2308 Глебова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 10 37
2309 Каримов Малик Рафисович Сургут 10 37
2310 Мини Гном Мария Королев 10 37
2311 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 10 37
2312 Кочергин Иван Константинович Анадырь 9 37
2313 Андреев Евгений Андреевич Нефтеюганск 8 37
2314 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 7 37
2315 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 7 37
2316 Морару Евгений Владимирович Покачи 7 37
2317 Бергер Елена Викторовна Сургут 6 37
2318 Гахраманов Али Векилевич не определен 6 37
2319 Гюндюз не определен 6 37
2320 Дмитриенко Ева Алексеевна Сочи 6 37
2321 Алмин Кирилл Дмитриевич Сургут 5 37
2322 Красноперов Елисей Сергеевич г.п. Федоровский 5 37
2323 Шатилов КириллЕвгеньвич Нефтеюганск 5 37
2324 Пеклич Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 4 37
2325 Гарифуллин Миха Ханты-Мансийск 3 37
2326 Даниил Захарчук не определен 3 37
2327 Лимонова Аня гп.Коммунистический 3 37
2328 Газизов Виктор Викторович не определен 2 37
2329 Киньябаев Азамат Рамазанович Сургут 2 37
2330 Кудашев Искандер Эдуардвоич Сургут 2 37
2331 Масалимов Тимофей Дмитриевич Сургут 2 37
2332 Немытько Дарья Юрьевна Бобруйск 2 37
2333 Пешкова Софья Алексеевна Сургут 2 37
2334 Третий Сигизмунд Борисович Москва 2 37
2335 Шевелёв Алексей Сургут 2 37
2336 Эмиль Искандаров Юрьевич Екатеринбург 2 37
2337 Иосиф Сталин не определен 1 37
2338 Фазулзянова Лилия Ильгизовна Мегион 10 36
2339 Абдукаюмов Ихтиёр Нефтеюганск 7 36
2340 Акимова Вита Владиславовна Сургут 7 36
2341 Бабаджанян Андраник Варужанович Сургут 7 36
2342 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 36
2343 Куприн Илья Игоревич не определен 7 36
2344 Лукашевич Никита Дмитриевич Сургут 7 36
2345 Митрова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 7 36
2346 Хорошилова Мария Станиславовна Анадырь 7 36
2347 Сибгатулин Руслан Асхатович Сургут 6 36
2348 Вакулина Светлана Ивановна Тобольск 5 36
2349 Боберский Степан Александрович Мегион 4 36
2350 Шевелёв Алексей Борисович Сургут 4 36
« Назад№2301 - №2350 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ