Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2501 - №2550 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2501 Рысаев Тагир Талгатович Нижневартовск 1 9
2502 Садыков Руслан Зуфарович не определен 1 9
2503 Степан Викулов Сургут 1 9
2504 Филатов Иван не определен 1 9
2505 Шакиров Руслан Сургут 1 9
2506 Коваль Сергей Владимирович Сургут 3 8
2507 Низамова Карина Радиковна Ханты-Мансийск 3 8
2508 Павлова Юлия Михайловна Сургут 3 8
2509 Подлужный Никита Сергеевич не определен 3 8
2510 Степанов Илья Ханты-Мансийск 3 8
2511 Белкин Пётр Ханты-Мансийск 2 8
2512 Савельева Ирина Вячеславовна Нефтеюганск 2 8
2513 Ванифатьева Надежда Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 1 8
2514 Василик Влада Ноябрьск 1 8
2515 Жгилев Илья Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 1 8
2516 Жерноклеев Максим Ноябрьск 1 8
2517 Мильто Владислав Павлович не определен 1 8
2518 Моисеева Анна Владимировна Ханты-Мансийск 1 8
2519 Мусалимов Эренст Мансурович Ханты-Мансийск 1 8
2520 ОвчаренкоВалерия Владимировна не определен 1 8
2521 Слав Светлана Сургут 1 8
2522 Цигвинцев Илья Александрович Сургут 1 8
2523 Чекарева Анна Владиславовна Ноябрьск 1 8
2524 Черныш Андрей Ярославович Нягань 1 8
2525 Чудаев Олег Алексеевич Сургут 1 8
2526 Анастасия П рхомчук не определен 3 7
2527 Бабинчук Семен Евгеньевичь Нефтеюганск 3 7
2528 Балин Иван Владимирович Сургут 3 7
2529 Булатова Алия Салаватовна Сургут 3 7
2530 Бурик Алексей Геннадьевич не определен 3 7
2531 Вячеслав Соколов Нижневартовск 3 7
2532 Гулевич Иван Витальевич Мегион 3 7
2533 Дуб Василий Петрович Сургут 3 7
2534 Зубков Алексей Вячеславович не определен 3 7
2535 Катрич Эдуард Сергеевч Нефтеюганск 3 7
2536 Кичук Василий Иванович Мегион 3 7
2537 Лазарчук Мария Сергеевна не определен 3 7
2538 Мавланхонов Жабир не определен 3 7
2539 Мокров Никита Сергеевич не определен 3 7
2540 Надеина Алина Сергеевна Давыдово 3 7
2541 Ориничев Борис Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 3 7
2542 Пархоць Анна Владимировна не определен 3 7
2543 Синенко Михаил Михайлович Нижневартовск 3 7
2544 Собакинских Илья Валерьевич Сургут 3 7
2545 Хамидуллин Руслан Рафисович Нефтеюганск 3 7
2546 Юрьев Игорь не определен 3 7
2547 Яушева Валерия Рамиловна Нижневартовск 3 7
2548 Глухонемых Елизавета Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 2 7
2549 Горбунова Маргарита Ханты-Мансийск 2 7
2550 Деменчук Филипп Сергеевич Сургут 2 7
« Назад№2501 - №2550 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ