Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№3001 - №3050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
3001 Кутенков Олег Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 13
3002 Маслюченко Полина Сергеевна Сургут 4 13
3003 Николаева Анастасия Александровна Нефтеюганск 4 13
3004 Филиппенко Павел Владимирович Нефтеюганск 4 13
3005 Хурсин Евгений Михайлович не определен 4 13
3006 Валянов Евгений Андреевич Андра 3 13
3007 Глухонемых Лиза Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 3 13
3008 Орлова Виктория Владимировна Сургут 3 13
3009 Попкова Анастасия Сергеевна Анадырь 3 13
3010 Федосимов Роман Олегович гп.Междуреченский 3 13
3011 Халитулина Лиана Ханиевна Мегион 3 13
3012 Чернецов Дмитрий Владимирович Сургут 3 13
3013 Бугаева Анна Станиславовна Сургут 2 13
3014 Шувалов Курган 2 13
3015 Щербицкий Павел Александрович Нижневартовск 2 13
3016 Засыпкина Анастасия Эдуардовна Ханты-Мансийск 1 13
3017 Мальгина Элина Александровна Сургут 1 13
3018 Черковский Евгений Николаевич Нижневартовск 1 13
3019 Бубнов Богдан Александрович Нижневартовск 5 12
3020 Макарчиков Дмитрий Николаевич Бобруйск 4 12
3021 Неволина Дарья Сергеевна Нефтеюганск 4 12
3022 Пойда Никита Сергеевич не определен 4 12
3023 Франчук Валентин Алексеевич Пыть-Ях 4 12
3024 Шеломенцев Иван Глебович Ханты-Мансийск 4 12
3025 Лихачева Полина Александровна не определен 3 12
3026 Лузин Никита Андреевич не определен 3 12
3027 Седельникова Дарья Андреевна Сургут 3 12
3028 Бородин Денис Игоревич 2 12
3029 Дементьева Галина Сергеевна Сургут 2 12
3030 Кутепов Владислав Сергеевич Сургут 2 12
3031 Силантьев Дмитрий Владиирович Сургут 2 12
3032 Борис Даниил Николаевич Курган 1 12
3033 Васин Егор Сергеевич Сургут 1 12
3034 Егоров Максим Александрович 1 12
3035 Зинчик Сергей Игоревич Нефтеюганск 1 12
3036 Попов Михаил Владимирович не определен 1 12
3037 Быкова Ирина Андреевна Мегион 4 11
3038 Горук Татьяна Ханты-Мансийск 4 11
3039 Гурбанова Айгюнь Расимовна Сургут 4 11
3040 Заманов Азамат Айратович Сургут 4 11
3041 Иванов Антон Сергеевич Сургут 4 11
3042 Козлов Юрий Дмитриевич не определен 4 11
3043 Леонов Андрей Эдуардович Анадырь 4 11
3044 Мамедова Афат Гумбатовна Сургут 4 11
3045 Меньшиков Георгий Максимович Санкт-Петербург 4 11
3046 Норкин Денис Нефтеюганск 4 11
3047 Носова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 4 11
3048 Нуртдинов Даниил Андреевич не определен 4 11
3049 Скрипчук Иван не определен 4 11
3050 Хвальчев Павел Александрович Нефтеюганск 4 11
« Назад№3001 - №3050 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ