Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№3051 - №3100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
3051 Шадрина Анна Дмитриевна Ханты-Мансийск 4 11
3052 Шестопалов Дмитрий Александрович Нефтеюганск 4 11
3053 Бутько Артём Игоревич не определен 3 11
3054 Варвянский Даниил Анатольевич Сургут 3 11
3055 Гудков Иван Александрович Мегион 3 11
3056 Демухаметов Максим Насипович Нижневартовск 3 11
3057 Иванчин Никита Анатольевич Нижневартовск 3 11
3058 Киреева Валерия Юрьевна Югорск 3 11
3059 Масликов Дмитрий Александрович Сургут 3 11
3060 Мийзамов Арсен Абдимомунович Тюмень 3 11
3061 Мухтарова Валерия Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 11
3062 Никоненко Андрей Романович не определен 3 11
3063 Северов Александр Анатольевич Сургут 3 11
3064 Сигуева Ксения Валерьевна Сургут 3 11
3065 Ситникова Ксения Сургут 3 11
3066 Соловьёва Гульназ Сургут 3 11
3067 Фростов Аарон Моисеевич Чебоксары 3 11
3068 Чудаев Олег Алексеевич Сургут 3 11
3069 Эрудит Сургут 3 11
3070 Агалаков Даниил Владиславович Нижневартовск 2 11
3071 Бойко Екатерина Олеговна Сургут 2 11
3072 Василюк Андрей Александрович Сургут 2 11
3073 Выродова Анна Ханты-Мансийск 2 11
3074 Демыкин Андрей Владиславович Сургут 2 11
3075 Коршунов Родион Владиславович не определен 2 11
3076 Максим Старинский не определен 2 11
3077 Занин Алексей Максимович Сургут 1 11
3078 Цабрия Артём Сургут 1 11
3079 Шаякбаров Ильвир Рамилевич не определен 1 11
3080 Ашихмин Илья Алексеевич не определен 4 10
3081 Бондаренко Егор Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 4 10
3082 Васильковский Михаил Константинович Ханты-Мансийск 4 10
3083 Глушкова Дарья Анатольевна Сургут 4 10
3084 Грицюк Надежда Викторовна Лангепас 4 10
3085 Деркач Иван Павлович Сургут 4 10
3086 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич не определен 4 10
3087 Кузнецов Вениамин Викторович Сургут 4 10
3088 Кутельвас Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 10
3089 Любочко Илья Андреевич Тевриз 4 10
3090 Микитюк Дмитрий Владимирович не определен 4 10
3091 Плотников Михаил Андреевич Нижневартовск 4 10
3092 Половченя Роман Алексеевич не определен 4 10
3093 Соколова Екатерина Алексеевна Сургут 4 10
3094 Степан Юферев Иванович Нефтеюганск 4 10
3095 Ткаченко Ефим Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 10
3096 Федотова Анастасия Сергеевна не определен 4 10
3097 Хайруллин Рамил Русланович Нефтеюганск 4 10
3098 Хайруллин Рома Русланович Нижневартовск 4 10
3099 Шарапов Владимир Васильевич Нефтеюганск 4 10
3100 Яушева Валерия Рамиловна Нижневартовск 4 10
« Назад№3051 - №3100 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ