Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№351 - №400 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
351 Камалова Бешенный Таракан Уфа 26 743
352 Швачко Егор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 62 738
353 Черняева Ольга Юрьевна Сургут 37 736
354 Каюков Анатолий Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 53 732
355 Ниталиев Артём Жумагалиевич Сургут 46 730
356 Аббязова Марина Геннадьевна Ульяновск 40 729
357 Головихин Василий Нижневартовск 49 722
358 Максим Сургут 53 721
359 Олейник Иван Степанович Сургут 37 720
360 Козлов Егор Максимович Сочи 52 719
361 Матвеенко Валерий Сергеевич Сургут 34 716
362 Антончик Евгений Андреевич Мегион 57 714
363 Ширяева О М Нягань 33 712
364 Никулин Алексей Андреевич Сургут 36 710
365 Михендеев Дмитрий 35 709
366 Беспрозванных Анна Андреевна Мегион 49 705
367 Марковчин Николай Петрович Сочи 48 704
368 Деминова Наталья Максимовна Анадырь 49 703
369 Скибицкий Максим Олегович Федоровский 32 703
370 Василий Коломиец Замшаны 36 700
371 Торбин Николай Викторович Сургут 44 699
372 Софин Алексей Алексеевич Сургут 51 691
373 Бадалова Алина Уфа 29 688
374 Хорешко Екатерина Васильевна Сургут 36 687
375 Святына Анастасия Александровна Сургут 32 684
376 Пастухова Алина Алановна Сургут 38 676
377 Потворова Анастасия Романовна Анадырь 28 676
378 Боровик Вероника Олеговна Малорита 49 669
379 Ракчеев Дмитрий Игоревич Сургут 48 669
380 Попов Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 48 665
381 Папушев Роман Олегович Сургут 61 664
382 Кресс Владислав Дмитриевич Бобруйск 41 660
383 Капустин Валерий Викторович Сочи 52 659
384 Слинкин Михаил Николаевич Сургут 49 655
385 Максютов Рамазан Ирекович Сургут 32 655
386 Астафьев Александр не определен 45 654
387 Одиннадцатиклассник Анадырь 25 652
388 Рахимкулов Роман Сургут 36 649
389 Арсенович Марко Славишаевич Сочи 60 648
390 Корелин Антон Андреевич Нефтеюганск 59 646
391 Турундаев Кирилл Андреевич Сургут 43 643
392 Литвин Андрей Геннадьевич Кобрин 45 642
393 Колотов Владимир Сергеевич Урай 53 641
394 Семкив Алёна Олеговна Сургут 49 640
395 Буданова Вероника Евгеньевена Сочи 48 638
396 Бахарев Никита Алексеевич Анадырь 34 638
397 Боцунов Антон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 40 636
398 Васлильев Александр Вячеславович Новосибирск 52 635
399 Геттих Светлана Максимовна Сургут 52 633
400 Семенин Никита Викторович Урай 45 632
« Назад№351 - №400 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ