Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№451 - №500 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
451 Милешкин Максим Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 46 568
452 Швидерский Вячеслав Денисович Нефтеюганск 32 567
453 Рудаков Дмитрий Александрович Сургут 35 566
454 Гудкова Дарья Александровна Мегион 44 563
455 Мухаметшин Разиф Раилевич Уфа 17 563
456 Тимченко Кристина Анадырь 45 561
457 Ярош Михал Генндаьевич не определен 30 561
458 Андросов Юрий Максимович Анадырь 38 559
459 Иванова Евгения Михайловна Нефтеюганск 44 558
460 Сазонов Фёдор Сергеевич Анадырь 40 558
461 Владышевский Егор Сергеевич Сочи 54 557
462 Байдавлетова Уфа 30 556
463 Беляков Ефим Святославович Сочи 49 555
464 Гудков Никита Александрович Мегион 47 553
465 Рахтувье Надежда Витальевна Анадырь 40 553
466 Кодер Максим Гурьевич Киев 47 550
467 Алексиевич Катя не определен 44 550
468 Космакова Надежда Дмитриевна Урай 47 547
469 Федосюк Людмила не определен 17 546
470 Дарк Кирилл Нижневартовск 45 544
471 Кулбахтина Лилия Фанзилевна Уфа 26 544
472 Кацур Сергей Сергеевич Сургут 48 541
473 Тюркина Милана Викторовна Анадырь 25 541
474 Хатипов Тимур Рашидович Мегион 53 540
475 Горбатов Егор Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 30 540
476 Байрамов Даниял Жанбулатович Сургут 44 538
477 Митяев Кирилл Александрович Сургут 34 538
478 Берегов Дмитрий Ильич Урай 45 536
479 Луканский Дмитрий Николаевич Бобруйск 43 534
480 Ильдус Шайгарданов Илдарович Нефтеюганск 44 531
481 Пряников Максим Игоревич Сургут 24 531
482 Колотов Владимир Сергеевич Урай 50 529
483 П Ник Нягань 44 528
484 Богатыренко Владислав Игоревич Сочи 43 528
485 Коротаев Андрей Петрович Нефтеюганск 38 528
486 Недосекин Глеб Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 34 528
487 Худякова Ксения Сергеевна Сочи 39 527
488 Лиана Уфа 34 527
489 Кожанов Анатолий Дмитриевич не определен 25 527
490 Каримова Юлия Борисовна Ханты-Мансийск 21 524
491 Грицук Филипп Павлович не определен 44 521
492 Киреев Андрей Николаевич Бобруйск 33 521
493 Сырчин Роман Васильевич Сургут 40 518
494 Разумный Даниил Иванович Сочи 43 517
495 Табатадзе Максим Валерьевич Нижневартовск 37 514
496 Шамсетдинова Алина Уфа 17 513
497 А З Анадырь 47 512
498 Осинцев Константин Евгеньевич Сургут 35 511
499 Кеукей Нина Станиславовна Анадырь 35 510
500 Душеба Артём Ханты-Мансийск 31 510
« Назад№451 - №500 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ