Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 761 26578
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 554 19343
3 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 401 14581
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 369 11372
6 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 327 10538
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 315 9743
8 Лебедев Николай Иваново 293 9723
9 Капитонов Илья Олегович Бобруйск 300 8937
10 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 312 8791
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
12 Сманцер Наталья Сергеевна Пинск 247 7404
13 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 251 6679
14 Ульянов Алексей Михайлович Витебск 225 6477
15 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 265 6217
16 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
17 Борис Киев 242 6189
18 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 264 6183
19 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
20 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 170 5954
21 Книжник Семён Сургут 260 5682
22 Горшанников Тимофей Евгеньевич Мегион 259 5652
23 Жук Илья Пинск 234 5404
24 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 236 5375
25 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5325
26 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
27 Андреева Даша не определен 214 5135
28 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
29 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5010
30 Школа №пять Бавлы 178 4872
31 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
32 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 218 4653
33 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 203 4651
34 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 164 4588
35 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Александрия 159 4273
36 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
37 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 171 3992
38 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 110 3904
39 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3759
40 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3756
41 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 133 3709
42 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
43 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
44 Ильин Тимофей Романович Сочи 175 3533
45 Андросов Юрий Максимович Новосибирск 139 3530
46 Субач Александр Александрович Новосибирск 158 3522
47 Томилов Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 178 3454
48 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
49 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 100 3393
50 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 138 3378
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ