Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 712 24131
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19392
3 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 401 14571
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11410
6 Лебедев Николай Иваново 296 9800
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9781
8 Салтыков Виктор Александрович Нижневартовск 363 9688
9 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 313 8829
10 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
11 Азюков Рамиль Нижневартовск 303 7039
12 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 251 6679
13 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 276 6637
14 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 286 6404
15 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 266 6235
16 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
17 Борис Киев 237 6067
18 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6013
19 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
20 Книжник Семён Сургут 261 5706
21 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5325
22 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
23 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 227 5229
24 Сманцер Наталья Сергеевна Пинск 179 5068
25 Войнов Андрей Александрович Сургут 241 5029
26 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 223 5026
27 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
28 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5010
29 Школа №пять Бавлы 178 4872
30 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
31 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 167 4669
32 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 218 4653
33 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
34 Жук Илья не определен 207 4489
35 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Александрия 159 4273
36 Гордынец Игорь Викторович Малорита 187 4157
37 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
38 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин 204 4051
39 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 111 3942
40 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3870
41 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3759
42 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3756
43 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 133 3709
44 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
45 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
46 Ильин Тимофей Романович Сочи 175 3533
47 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
48 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
49 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 100 3393
50 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 138 3378
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ