Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 712 24131
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19392
3 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
4 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 400 14543
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11410
6 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9781
7 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 313 8829
8 Азюков Рамиль Нижневартовск 303 7039
9 Лебедев Николай Иваново 296 9800
10 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 285 6369
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
12 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
13 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 276 6637
14 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 266 6235
15 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 251 6679
16 Книжник Семён Сургут 245 5263
17 Войнов Андрей Александрович Сургут 241 5029
18 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5010
19 Борис Киев 237 6067
20 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 222 4976
21 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 218 4653
22 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 212 4822
23 Жук Илья не определен 207 4489
24 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин 204 4051
25 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
26 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
27 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
28 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5325
29 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
30 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
31 Школа №пять Бавлы 178 4872
32 Проскурякова Светлана Геннадьевна Сургут 174 4469
33 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
34 Ильин Тимофей Романович Сочи 174 3514
35 Харлампиева Ксения Константиновна Сургут 173 3338
36 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6013
37 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 169 3870
38 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 167 4669
39 Томилов Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 166 3205
40 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
41 Сманцер Наталья Сергеевна Пинск 155 4054
42 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 149 3477
43 Гарант Михаил Александрович Сочи 146 3304
44 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
45 Тарасов Владислав Юрьевич Москва 145 3080
46 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск | Нефтеюганск 142 2842
47 Менякин Иван Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 141 2576
48 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 138 3378
49 Точенюк Ярослав Русланович Винница 134 2974
50 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3759
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ