Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 712 24131
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 555 19392
3 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 401 14571
4 Шеин Андрей Лангепас 406 12693
5 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
6 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 370 11410
7 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 315 9853
8 Лебедев Николай Иваново 295 9783
9 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 316 9781
10 Салтыков Виктор Александрович Нижневартовск 363 9688
11 Кравец Раман Аляксандравіч Пінск 296 9429
12 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 313 8829
13 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
14 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 251 6679
15 Прокопьев Руслан Александрович Сочи 287 6446
16 Борис Киев 244 6258
17 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 265 6218
18 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
19 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6013
20 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 195 5991
21 Орынбасаров Гани Кенбаевич Караганда 239 5745
22 Книжник Семён Сургут 262 5734
23 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 238 5475
24 Сманцер Наталья Сергеевна Пинск 189 5444
25 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5325
26 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
27 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 229 5200
28 Войнов Андрей Александрович Сургут 241 5029
29 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
30 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 241 5010
31 Школа №пять Бавлы 178 4872
32 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4832
33 Жук Илья Пинск 213 4697
34 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 218 4653
35 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 166 4652
36 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 199 4595
37 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Александрия 159 4273
38 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
39 Горгун Александр Иванович не определен 157 4064
40 Поляков Егор Валерьевич Нижневартовск 106 4052
41 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин 204 4051
42 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 171 3992
43 СеменовМС Сургут 166 3949
44 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 111 3942
45 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3759
46 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3756
47 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 133 3709
48 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 162 3638
49 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
50 Ильин Тимофей Романович Сочи 175 3533
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ