Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 761 26578
2 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 552 19291
3 Полховский Владиславчик Пинск 401 14581
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 424 12014
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 368 11347
6 Лебедев Николай Иваново 293 9723
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 313 9693
8 Капитонов Илья Олегович Бобруйск 299 8911
9 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 311 8764
10 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 284 8445
11 Сманцер Наталья Сергеевна Пинск 246 7378
12 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 251 6679
13 Ульянов Алексей Михайлович Витебск 225 6477
14 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 265 6217
15 Лопух Алексей Иванович Сургут 280 6213
16 Борис Киев 242 6189
17 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Варшава 264 6183
18 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 194 5964
19 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 170 5954
20 Книжник Семён Сургут 260 5682
21 Жук Илья Пинск 234 5404
22 Лыгановская Александра Пинск 236 5375
23 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 187 5325
24 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 185 5263
25 Андреева Даша не определен 214 5135
26 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 182 5022
27 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 240 4983
28 Школа №пять Бавлы 177 4846
29 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 202 4805
30 Гагуа Данута Руслановна Пинск 203 4651
31 Полозов Павел Андреевич Сургут 217 4626
32 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 162 4535
33 Чемерис Павло Олександрович Александрия 159 4273
34 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 174 4141
35 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 171 3992
36 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 110 3904
37 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 133 3759
38 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 133 3756
39 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 132 3684
40 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 161 3611
41 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 145 3601
42 Ильин Тимофей Романович Сочи 175 3533
43 Андросов Юрий Максимович Новосибирск 139 3530
44 Субач Александр Александрович Новосибирск 158 3522
45 Томилов Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 178 3454
46 Абдуллина не определен 121 3448
47 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 100 3393
48 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 138 3378
49 Харлампиева Ксения Константиновна Сургут 174 3364
50 Гарипова Лилия Уфа 117 3224
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ